Suomeksi

Tour de Helsinki 2010 - Results - Women and men

Place Name Club or municipality Number Category Place/category Time
1. Matti Helminen CycleCenterCT 265 Men 1. 3.39.49
2. Matti Manninen Porin Tarmo 848 Men 2. 3.41.12
3. Joonas Henttala Kerkkoo urh. 269 Men 3. 3.41.12
4. Sigvard Kukk Spordipartner 630 Men 4. 3.41.14
5. Jarmo Rissanen CC Picaro 3 Men 5. 3.41.17
6. Tero Pusa Cc-picaro 1128 Men 6. 3.41.24
7. Marko Leppämäki Velo8 760 Men 7. 3.41.25
8. Jerry Oksman Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1019 Men 8. 3.41.37
9. Antti Leirimaa CCCH 749 Men 9. 3.41.38
10. Riivo Schumann Investment AgencyTeam 1323 Men 10. 3.41.38
11. Marek Sander   1299 Men 11. 3.41.39
12. Juha Kangaskokko CCPicaro 466 Men 12. 3.41.39
13. Juhana Hietala CycleCenterCT 276 Men 13. 3.41.39
14. Kari Myyryläinen Kunto & terveys 921 Men 14. 3.41.40
15. Juha Kakko Kopy 442 Men 15. 3.41.41
16. Tero Hämeenaho Velo8 354 Men 16. 3.41.42
17. Mika Vilen CycleCenterCT 2244 Men 17. 3.41.42
18. Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 281 Men 18. 3.41.42
19. Marek Salermo Cycle Club Helsinki 4 Men 19. 3.41.43
20. Juhani Aherikko GMT 1592 Men 20. 3.41.43
21. Matti Pajari Cycle Club Helsinki 2 Men 21. 3.41.43
22. Mika Lenkkeri Akilles 754 Men 22. 3.41.44
23. Juho Färlin Akilles 160 Men 23. 3.41.44
24. Perttu Turku CycleCenterCT 2163 Men 24. 3.41.46
25. Kimmo Kananen TWD Länken 1 Men 25. 3.41.47
26. Niko Vironen TWD 2257 Men 26. 3.41.47
27. Teemu Heikkilä Loviisa 229 Men 27. 3.41.48
28. jan mansner kerkkoo 850 Men 28. 3.41.49
29. Robin Santavirta Helsinki 1304 Men 29. 3.41.49
30. Jarno Jalomäki Tuusula 1664 Men 30. 3.41.49
31. Vesa Kandell Helsinki 1534 Men 31. 3.41.49
32. Kari Holma Koiviston Isku 290 Men 32. 3.41.50
33. Anssi Rinne IK-32 1203 Men 33. 3.41.51
34. Mikael Myllymäki Cycle Club Helsinki 919 Men 34. 3.41.52
35. Antti Räty OTC 1243 Men 35. 3.41.52
36. Aki Tyynelä Kunto & terveys 2176 Men 36. 3.41.52
37. Jani Santanen Helsinki 1584 Men 37. 3.41.53
38. Tuomas Lensu Tampere/P-union 755 Men 38. 3.41.53
39. Erling Sommerfeldt Helsinki 1377 Men 39. 3.41.53
40. Mikko Laine Helsinki 691 Men 40. 3.41.54
41. Mikko Kejo CCPicaro 506 Men 41. 3.41.54
42. Mika Tervala PHPela/Hollola 1463 Men 42. 3.41.54
43. Jarkko Niemi Team Chebici-Isku 958 Men 43. 3.41.54
44. Janne Nurminen IK-32 995 Men 44. 3.41.55
45. Ilpo Kyllönen Sachtleben Pigments Oy 650 Men 45. 3.41.56
46. Kalle Kotiranta Kunto & terveys 619 Men 46. 3.41.56
47. Jarkko Honkio Helsinki 306 Men 47. 3.41.57
48. Markus Karvonen Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 491 Men 48. 3.41.58
49. Teuvo Färlin Akilles 161 Men 49. 3.41.58
50. Pauli Uitto Kouvola 2181 Men 50. 3.41.58
51. Mikael Lindroos CycleCenterCT 794 Men 51. 3.41.59
52. Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft cykel 2243 Men 52. 3.41.59
53. Toivo Kuldmäe Püha Loomaaed 631 Men 53. 3.42.00
54. Juha Aintila IK-32 36 Men 54. 3.42.02
55. Antero Salvanto IK-32 1297 Men 55. 3.42.02
56. Kökä Soner Team Velosport 1622 Men 56. 3.42.03
57. Christian Ellinger CCH 136 Men 57. 3.42.04
58. Kari Raivio CCPicaro 1168 Men 58. 3.42.05
59. Niko Meriläinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 871 Men 59. 3.42.05
60. Oiva Lipsanen CC Picaro 1649 Men 60. 3.42.05
61. Jyrki Lepistö Porin Tarmo 756 Men 61. 3.42.05
62. Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 839 Men 62. 3.42.06
63. Tuukka Puuronen HTL 1133 Men 63. 3.42.06
64. Jan Grönqvist LUP-82 172 Men 64. 3.42.06
65. Tuomas Honkala Espoo 301 Men 65. 3.42.07
66. Katariina Laakkonen IK-32 2058 Women 1. 3.42.07
67. Matti Vesterinen Kerkkoon Urheilijat 2232 Men 66. 3.42.07
68. Dani Härginen MTBCF 362 Men 67. 3.42.07
69. Max Puttonen Akilles 1131 Men 68. 3.42.08
70. Esa Skyttä Kunto & terveys 1370 Men 69. 3.42.10
71. Juho Heikkilä Rush Racing 228 Men 70. 3.42.11
72. Tomi Karhu Porvoo 477 Men 71. 3.42.11
73. Lieven De Rycke Rush Racing 119 Men 72. 3.42.11
74. Petri Härmä TriStadi 364 Men 73. 3.42.11
75. Johan Sjöblom Zeus 1367 Men 74. 3.42.11
76. Jere Palmu Kopy 1037 Men 75. 3.42.13
77. Pekka Eskelinen Porin Tarmo 147 Men 76. 3.42.13
78. Jari Kemppainen ZEUS 508 Men 77. 3.42.13
79. Juha Pulkki Rush Racing 1118 Men 78. 3.42.13
80. Jaakko Sorvisto CCPicaro 1382 Men 79. 3.42.14
81. Jani Koskamo Helsinki 591 Men 80. 3.42.15
82. Juho Lahti Helsinki 676 Men 81. 3.42.15
83. Kim Mansner Tolkis 851 Men 82. 3.42.16
84. Jussi Toivonen Tekes Innodurance 1488 Men 83. 3.42.16
85. Antti Ruuskanen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1236 Men 84. 3.42.16
86. Jani Oravamäki Kauhajoen Karhu 1023 Men 85. 3.42.16
87. Juuso Liukkonen Lahti 801 Men 86. 3.42.18
88. Arto Järvinen MTBCF 428 Men 87. 3.42.27
89. Riku Vaahtera Foreverclub.fi 2189 Men 88. 3.42.27
90. Jukka Tiitinen Zeus 1475 Men 89. 3.42.43
91. Jesse Virtanen TuUL 2264 Men 90. 3.43.16
92. Roope Nurmi Akilles 991 Men 91. 3.43.42
93. Miikka Karvonen Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 492 Men 92. 3.43.43
94. Raimo Miettinen TWD 882 Men 93. 3.43.44
95. Aki Sund Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1403 Men 94. 3.43.44
96. Kimmo Lampioinen Sachtleben Pigments Oy 707 Men 95. 3.43.47
97. Olli Aaltonen Espoo 15 Men 96. 3.43.49
98. Ville Ilves IK-32 369 Men 97. 3.43.49
99. Jarno Martikainen CCH 855 Men 98. 3.45.33
100. timo patrikainen helsinki 1055 Men 99. 3.45.34
101. Janne Pihlajamäki Triathlon Stadi 1091 Men 100. 3.45.43
102. Hannu Korpela TUUL 586 Men 101. 3.45.49
103. Lotta Lepistö Noormarkku 757 Women 2. 3.46.05
104. Samuli Kyyrönen Helsinki 657 Men 102. 3.47.06
105. Lasse Rinne Espoo 1204 Men 103. 3.48.06
106. Raphaël Gardette Malmi 163 Men 104. 3.51.38
107. Reijo Honkanen Process Vision Cycling Team 302 Men 105. 3.51.38
108. Samuel Halme Velo8 193 Men 106. 3.51.48
109. Lasse Louhento Helsinki 807 Men 107. 3.52.26
110. Timo Varjoniemi CCH 1565 Men 108. 3.52.27
111. Simo Sohkanen HyPy / Teamskins 1585 Men 109. 3.52.27
112. Juha Laine AEL -Helsinki 690 Men 110. 3.52.27
113. Valtteri Repo Jyväskylä 1619 Men 111. 3.52.28
114. Esa Laitinen Vantaa 698 Men 112. 3.52.28
115. teemu luhtaniemi mäntsälä 809 Men 113. 3.52.29
116. Tomi Pietari Kirkkonummi 1085 Men 114. 3.52.30
117. Juha Kettunen Flat Eric Racing 519 Men 115. 3.52.31
118. Pauli Laikola Kalkun dynamo 681 Men 116. 3.52.31
119. Ville Vainio Jyväskylä 2198 Men 117. 3.52.32
120. Ville Sivonen Espoo 1364 Men 118. 3.52.32
121. Henri Henttinen Vantaa 270 Men 119. 3.52.34
122. Johan Keituri Turku 505 Men 120. 3.52.34
123. Jens Dahlman Helsinki Triathlon 114 Men 121. 3.52.35
124. Peter Storgård BS-PU Triathlon 1393 Men 122. 3.53.04
125. Juho Karppinen Helsinki 483 Men 123. 3.53.04
126. Jouni Ollikainen CC Picaro 1021 Men 124. 3.53.39
127. Anna Lindström IK-32 2068 Women 3. 3.53.40
128. Markku Koskinen Riihimäki 606 Men 125. 3.53.40
129. Timo Laine Pakilan Veto 692 Men 126. 3.53.42
130. Mikael Sandzelius Jyväskylä 1301 Men 127. 3.53.43
131. Neil Bell Prologi 84 Men 128. 3.53.52
132. Dmitriy Dmitriev Baltic Star 122 Men 129. 3.54.06
133. Ossi Salokannel RCT 1288 Men 130. 3.54.14
134. Mikko Kavonius Vantaa 502 Men 131. 3.54.33
135. Antti Tikkanen Jyväskylä 1478 Men 132. 3.54.51
136. Stefan Wackström Eddy Merckx 2291 Men 133. 3.54.56
137. Jari Qvintus Team Liquid 1159 Men 134. 3.54.56
138. Pekka Kuurne HEINOLA 640 Men 135. 3.54.57
139. Matti Rousku Vantaa 1225 Men 136. 3.54.58
140. Mikko Laaksonen Stanga 1665 Men 137. 3.54.58
141. Vesa Väisänen Vanhakaupunki 2280 Men 138. 3.54.59
142. Jan Kruse Kauniainen 626 Men 139. 3.55.01
143. Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy 359 Men 140. 3.55.04
144. Pekka Sääskilahti Dr. Khumalon Heimo 1432 Men 141. 3.55.04
145. Marko Hatara Tuusula 211 Men 142. 3.55.05
146. Ilkka Toiviainen Club Helsinki Triathlon 1486 Men 143. 3.55.05
147. Eero Säynätkari Helsinki 1429 Men 144. 3.55.06
148. Kamentsev Mikhail Baltic Star 887 Men 145. 3.55.07
149. Harri Syrjä Nurmijärvi 1420 Men 146. 3.55.07
150. Jarmo Toivonen Helsinki 1490 Men 147. 3.55.08
151. Markus Kantola Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet 469 Men 148. 3.55.09
152. Vesa-Pekka Mustonen CCH 914 Men 149. 3.55.10
153. Marko Happonen Korson Kaiku 199 Men 150. 3.55.10
154. Jani Jaatinen ESPOO 380 Men 151. 3.55.11
155. Kaj Casén Turku 105 Men 152. 3.55.11
156. Guido Cugi Helsinki 113 Men 153. 3.55.12
157. Joni Kanerva Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 460 Men 154. 3.55.12
158. Tomi Lindfors Vantaa 784 Men 155. 3.55.14
159. Markku Piitulainen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1098 Men 156. 3.55.14
160. Seija Aalto Heltri 2001 Women 4. 3.55.15
161. Erkki Sirkka CCH 1566 Men 157. 3.55.19
162. Juha Sorvisto CC Picaro 1384 Men 158. 3.55.32
163. Juuso Jutila Tampere 412 Men 159. 3.55.34
164. Jari Kulmala IK-32/4 h 632 Men 160. 3.55.37
165. Rosa Törmänen Cyclos Kuusamo 2139 Women 5. 3.55.37
166. Timo Arpiainen Vantaa 65 Men 161. 3.55.38
167. Eveliina Suvisaari Helsinki 2128 Women 6. 3.55.38
168. Risto Nenonen Sippurasti 950 Men 162. 3.55.40
169. Tuomo Ketola Helsinki 518 Men 163. 3.55.41
170. Pasi Leino Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 745 Men 164. 3.55.41
171. Jukka Nevanperä Veikkola 954 Men 165. 3.55.41
172. Elias Hämäläinen Helsinki 355 Men 166. 3.55.42
173. Petri Rinkinen Vantaa 1650 Men 167. 3.55.43
174. Jan Koskinen Team Kampela 603 Men 168. 3.55.44
175. Toni Pisano Oulu 1102 Men 169. 3.55.44
176. Pasi Kaskinen AEL - Helsinki 494 Men 170. 3.55.44
177. Risto Saari Prologi 1256 Men 171. 3.55.49
178. Suvi Lavonen Oulu 2060 Women 7. 3.55.49
179. Pedro Lopez Porvoo 1605 Men 172. 3.55.50
180. Jan Koskimies Helsinki 597 Men 173. 3.55.50
181. Micael Heino Korson Kaiku 240 Men 174. 3.55.51
182. Kreu Maisniemi CCH/4 h 837 Men 175. 3.55.51
183. Lauri Aalto L A -Team 11 Men 176. 3.55.52
184. Kaj Koskimies Helsinki 598 Men 177. 3.55.53
185. Tomas Beijar IK-32 82 Men 178. 3.55.54
186. Mika Sarimo Forza Commerciale 1308 Men 179. 3.55.55
187. Joni Kemppi Nurmijärvi 509 Men 180. 3.55.55
188. Jaakko Länsiluoto Helsinki 828 Men 181. 3.55.55
189. Toni-Pekka Koskinen Helsinki 609 Men 182. 3.55.56
190. Jussi Mäkinen Helsinki 935 Men 183. 3.55.58
191. Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro 933 Men 184. 3.55.58
192. Jüri Sutting Helsinki 1413 Men 185. 3.56.00
193. Christoffer Lunden Helsinki Triathlon 812 Men 186. 3.56.01
194. Pekka Miilumäki Helsinki 885 Men 187. 3.56.01
195. Olli Vaittinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2201 Men 188. 3.56.02
196. Harri Mattila Järvenpää 866 Men 189. 3.56.03
197. Kimmo Karhu Kunto & terveys 476 Men 190. 3.56.04
198. jaakko nurmi helsinki 990 Men 191. 3.56.04
199. Jouni Kananen Läskikymppi Freeride Team 458 Men 192. 3.56.05
200. Mikko Koivusalo Cicli Pederzolli 556 Men 193. 3.56.05
201. Juha Turunen Vantaa 2167 Men 194. 3.56.06
202. Tero Saarela Club Ciclista El Huevo 1251 Men 195. 3.56.07
203. Tero Tuoretmaa GIF 2159 Men 196. 3.56.08
204. Stepan Milovatskiy MST United 897 Men 197. 3.56.08
205. Ilkka Varis Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 2213 Men 198. 3.56.08
206. Esa Antikainen CCH 55 Men 199. 3.56.09
207. Mika Toivonen Helsinki 1491 Men 200. 3.56.10
208. Karri Tauro Helsinki 1451 Men 201. 3.56.11
209. Tomas Holmström INKOO 296 Men 202. 3.56.12
210. Olli Kainulainen Prologi 438 Men 203. 3.56.13
211. Pauli Pekkanen Helsinki 1063 Men 204. 3.56.14
212. Matti Tynjä Helsinki 2174 Men 205. 3.56.17
213. Markku Pulkkinen Helsinki 1123 Men 206. 3.56.17
214. Bertel Niemi LUP-82 1639 Men 207. 3.56.19
215. Antti Kallio Rauma 447 Men 208. 3.56.20
216. Iiro Sairanen Kaupin Kanuunat 1271 Men 209. 3.56.53
217. Ian Corfe tikkurilanajomies.fi 110 Men 210. 3.56.56
218. Sergei Nevrov St. Pietari 1570 Men 211. 3.56.56
219. Sami Martiskainen Helsinki 857 Men 212. 3.56.57
220. Kjell Veckström Inkoo 1662 Men 213. 3.57.01
221. Anssi Tervonen Data Rangers 1465 Men 214. 3.57.01
222. Kimmo Lindeman Vantaa 783 Men 215. 3.57.02
223. Joni Mikkola Helsinki 891 Men 216. 3.57.05
224. Santeri Jokinen Team välikuolema 400 Men 217. 3.57.10
225. Tom Rasmussen Helsinki 1182 Men 218. 3.57.10
226. Tommi Rönkkönen Helsinki 1245 Men 219. 4.00.22
227. Toni Pulkkinen Vetelin Urheilijat 1119 Men 220. 4.00.28
228. Mika Heimala Helsinki 235 Men 221. 4.00.28
229. Christer Hede Espoo 223 Men 222. 4.00.29
230. Tepi Sorjonen ZEUS 1380 Men 223. 4.00.30
231. Gert Klaaser Spordipartner 539 Men 224. 4.00.33
232. Esa Kymäläinen Salon Viesti Speed Skating team 654 Men 225. 4.00.34
233. Kimmo Valkonen Nurmijärvi 2203 Men 226. 4.00.35
234. Jarmo Keränen Helsinki 1551 Men 227. 4.00.40
235. Michael Richnau Nokia MTB 1198 Men 228. 4.00.42
236. Antti Sihvonen Kotka 1334 Men 229. 4.00.45
237. tommi järvinen royal cycling team ry 426 Men 230. 4.01.33
238. Seppo Liimatainen Amici dello Stelvio, Pyhtää 773 Men 231. 4.02.19
239. Jarmo Eskelinen Helsingin Pyöräilijät 145 Men 232. 4.04.00
240. Ossi Törmänen Cyclos Kuusamo 2179 Men 233. 4.05.08
241. Esa Klaavu Radical Sport 540 Men 234. 4.05.08
242. Juha Salminen Lontoon Louhijat 1284 Men 235. 4.05.10
243. Jari-Pekka Huippula Radical Sport 320 Men 236. 4.05.13
244. Remo Tapfer Kuopio 1447 Men 237. 4.05.14
245. Mikael Latvala Helsinki 717 Men 238. 4.05.16
246. Matti Priha CCH 1117 Men 239. 4.05.19
247. Toni Vainikainen HePo 2195 Men 240. 4.05.20
248. Jarmo Ahonen Zeus 28 Men 241. 4.05.22
249. Aarne Kokko Husqvarna 557 Men 242. 4.05.26
250. Teemu Toiviainen Helsinki Triathlon 1487 Men 243. 4.05.28
251. Juhaveikko Ala-Juusela Espoo 42 Men 244. 4.05.31
252. Jari Vanninen CCH 2211 Men 245. 4.05.38
253. Mikko Leisti HKI / HePo 1606 Men 246. 4.05.41
254. Tom Sillanpää helsinki 1344 Men 247. 4.05.43
255. Tuomas Saarenheimo Helsinki 1253 Men 248. 4.05.43
256. Teppo Hakkarainen Hepo 185 Men 249. 4.05.45
257. Paavo Miettinen Helsinki 884 Men 250. 4.05.45
258. Esa Ceder Team Joukkue 106 Men 251. 4.05.45
259. Karri Kangas hepo 464 Men 252. 4.05.45
260. Kaj Tuukkanen GIF/kokkola 2172 Men 253. 4.05.46
261. Simo Puumalainen Karjala Triathlon 1132 Men 254. 4.05.46
262. Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1274 Men 255. 4.05.47
263. Tony Strömsholm Vantaa 1398 Men 256. 4.05.47
264. Hannu Laitinen Vantaa 696 Men 257. 4.05.48
265. Jari Lilja Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 775 Men 258. 4.05.49
266. Juha Tiihonen Helsinki 1474 Men 259. 4.05.49
267. Jukka Pekka Antila Espoo 56 Men 260. 4.05.50
268. Juha Syvänen Helsinki 1424 Men 261. 4.05.50
269. Markus Myllymäki Cycle Club Helsinki 918 Men 262. 4.05.52
270. risto juuti jyväskylä 415 Men 263. 4.05.52
271. Juha Barck RaPu 79 Men 264. 4.05.53
272. Jaakko Ruohio Helsinki 1228 Men 265. 4.05.57
273. Christian Tinell HePo 1481 Men 266. 4.05.57
274. Antero Manninen Pukkilan Puristus 847 Men 267. 4.05.58
275. Tero Toikka Helsinki 1482 Men 268. 4.05.58
276. jussi madekivi heltri 832 Men 269. 4.05.59
277. Luis Fraile sipoo 159 Men 270. 4.06.00
278. ilkka Jaakonaho Pihlavan Ikkuna Oy 378 Men 271. 4.06.01
279. Jussi Luokkakallio Lohja 813 Men 272. 4.06.02
280. Timo Manninen Helsinki 844 Men 273. 4.06.02
281. Ville Ohtonen Helsinki Triathlon 1008 Men 274. 4.06.03
282. Jaakko Myllymäki Cycle Club Helsinki 920 Men 275. 4.06.05
283. Tomi Kallio Helsinki Triathlon 446 Men 276. 4.06.06
284. Seppo Aaltonen Itä-Helsingin Voima 13 Men 277. 4.06.07
285. Lasse Moisio Mellunkylän Kontio 903 Men 278. 4.06.08
286. Jouni Reinikainen TaiTä 1193 Men 279. 4.06.08
287. Timo Liinamaa SPP-56 774 Men 280. 4.06.10
288. Peter Denifl Helsinki 120 Men 281. 4.06.11
289. Mike Jagielski Pukkila 381 Men 282. 4.06.26
290. Tommi Lehtinen Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 730 Men 283. 4.07.03
291. Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 1196 Men 284. 4.07.10
292. Matti Sievänen Kaupin kanuunat 1332 Men 285. 4.07.28
293. TOMMI GROUNDSTROEM ESPOO 169 Men 286. 4.07.30
294. Paul Greenlees Jyväskylä 167 Men 287. 4.07.33
295. Caius Mäkinen HEPO 932 Men 288. 4.07.35
296. Jari Lehtonen-Reitti C.C.E.H. 740 Men 289. 4.07.36
297. Kari Ruusunoksa Helsinki 1237 Men 290. 4.07.37
298. Jukka Piironen Vantaa 1096 Men 291. 4.07.40
299. David Healy Lucan Cycling Club 222 Men 292. 4.07.44
300. Juha Välimäki Triathlon Stadi 2282 Men 293. 4.07.44
301. Saku Streng Helsinki 1395 Men 294. 4.07.45
302. Timo Pajari Raisio 1030 Men 295. 4.07.46
303. Hannu Heinistö Korson kengurut 238 Men 296. 4.07.47
304. Keijo Karhu Helsinki 475 Men 297. 4.07.47
305. Asko Pulkkinen Helsinki 1121 Men 298. 4.07.47
306. Harri Aaltonen Itä-Helsingin Voima 2 14 Men 299. 4.07.49
307. Tuukka Lahtinen PSK Kupla 678 Men 300. 4.07.50
308. Juha Heikkilä Salon Viesti Speed Skating team 227 Men 301. 4.07.52
309. Toni Koivikko Lahti 546 Men 302. 4.07.53
310. Jani Sarajärvi Helsinki 1538 Men 303. 4.07.53
311. Henrik Hyyppä TuUL Harraste 345 Men 304. 4.07.57
312. Mika Hietanen Espoo 277 Men 305. 4.08.43
313. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Helsinki 936 Men 306. 4.08.51
314. Otto Selén Helsinki 1327 Men 307. 4.08.56
315. Mikko Sinkko Helsinki 1353 Men 308. 4.08.59
316. Eero Lampio Zeus 706 Men 309. 4.09.03
317. Kimmo Madekivi Heinola 833 Men 310. 4.09.03
318. Martin Carlens Helsingfors 104 Men 311. 4.09.04
319. Timo Hakala Helsinki 178 Men 312. 4.09.06
320. Juha Heinola Tekes Innodurance 242 Men 313. 4.09.15
321. Kimmo Narkilahti Helsinki 947 Men 314. 4.09.28
322. Kalle Joki Röykkä 397 Men 315. 4.10.53
323. Marko Keskikukko Vantaa 517 Men 316. 4.10.53
324. Jan Welin Espoo 1504 Men 317. 4.10.54
325. Petri Bystroff HKI 101 Men 318. 4.10.55
326. Tapio Pulkkinen Vihti 1122 Men 319. 4.10.57
327. harri karvonen reckless race 489 Men 320. 4.10.57
328. Kenneth Österberg Helsinki 1528 Men 321. 4.10.58
329. Mattias Ebeling Seinäjoki 125 Men 322. 4.10.59
330. Hannu Hirvonen Helsinki 285 Men 323. 4.11.30
331. Jutta Nieminen Helsinki 2087 Women 8. 4.12.44
332. Juhani Tammisto CCH 1446 Men 324. 4.13.44
333. Päivö Hartonen Vantaa 209 Men 325. 4.13.56
334. Boris Denisov Velo-Politeh 121 Men 326. 4.13.56
335. Manu Kivilohkare Helsinki 1608 Men 327. 4.14.02
336. Igor Grishin Velo-Politeh 168 Men 328. 4.14.18
337. Gerrit de Leeuw Helsinki 117 Men 329. 4.14.22
338. Juha Hälikkä Masala 353 Men 330. 4.14.26
339. Risto Päivänsalo VP 1610 Men 331. 4.14.44
340. Tomi Keinänen Royal Cycling Team 503 Men 332. 4.14.45
341. Antti Sizko Porvoon Akilles 1365 Men 333. 4.14.47
342. Pekka Hartikka OTC 208 Men 334. 4.14.48
343. Janne Kempas Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 507 Men 335. 4.15.06
344. Nathan Sharpe Uusimaa 1330 Men 336. 4.15.08
345. Petri Meriläinen Kirkkonummi 870 Men 337. 4.15.12
346. Ari Talja Espoo 1442 Men 338. 4.15.14
347. Duncan Lamb Helsinki 704 Men 339. 4.15.15
348. Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 1466 Men 340. 4.16.15
349. Karl Tigerstedt Team Liquid 1472 Men 341. 4.16.59
350. Sami Tenhunen Helsinki 1458 Men 342. 4.17.33
351. Petri Lehtinen Kotka 731 Men 343. 4.17.35
352. Antti Mäkelä Sportman racing team 924 Men 344. 4.17.42
353. Tomi Pursiainen Porvoo 1127 Men 345. 4.19.34
354. Aki-Ville Pöykiö Käpylä 1157 Men 346. 4.19.37
355. Ruslan Kuryatkov Velo-Politeh 639 Men 347. 4.19.44
356. Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos Kuusamo 432 Men 348. 4.19.59
357. Petri Riisiö team liquid 1202 Men 349. 4.20.00
358. Veera Väkevä CCH 2147 Women 9. 4.20.05
359. Tom Miulus LMBT 901 Men 350. 4.20.06
360. Markus Turunen Yleisradion Pyöräilykerho 2166 Men 351. 4.20.17
361. Tero Jukola Accenture FunCycling 403 Men 352. 4.20.24
362. Sami Kiehelä Espoo 520 Men 353. 4.20.24
363. Harri Karjalainen Helsinki 480 Men 354. 4.20.25
364. Kai Patjas Iitti 1053 Men 355. 4.20.27
365. Anssi Huusko Espoo 335 Men 356. 4.20.27
366. Jarkko Pohjola HEPO 1105 Men 357. 4.20.28
367. Jari Virtanen CC Tailwind 2268 Men 358. 4.20.29
368. Tobias Victorzon Helsinki 2235 Men 359. 4.20.30
369. Hiski Kanerva KaDeVe 462 Men 360. 4.20.30
370. Vesa Uuspelto Vantaa 2188 Men 361. 4.20.32
371. Markku Levanen Lahti 765 Men 362. 4.20.32
372. Jaakko Vuorinen Vantaa 2275 Men 363. 4.20.32
373. Jari Pyysing Helsinki 1145 Men 364. 4.20.33
374. Heikki Eklund WTC 131 Men 365. 4.20.35
375. Pekka Kilpinen HPU 1641 Men 366. 4.20.35
376. Markus Kääriäinen Helsinki 667 Men 367. 4.20.35
377. Jürgen Feick ADFC 153 Men 368. 4.20.36
378. Aapo Grambverg Helsinki 1628 Men 369. 4.20.36
379. Juho Kostiainen Helsinki 615 Men 370. 4.20.37
380. Touko Laitinen Vantaa 697 Men 371. 4.20.37
381. Kimmo Kakkonen Hollola 444 Men 372. 4.20.37
382. Mika Paavola Espoo 1029 Men 373. 4.20.38
383. Marko Hakulinen Vantaa 187 Men 374. 4.20.39
384. Henrik Rosas Kirkonummi 1220 Men 375. 4.20.39
385. Juho Salila Espoo 1272 Men 376. 4.20.41
386. Timo Karttiala Vantaa 486 Men 377. 4.20.42
387. Patrik Maukkonen sportia ylläs halli 867 Men 378. 4.20.50
388. Mikko Vaalamo Helsinki 2191 Men 379. 4.20.51
389. Jarkko Putkonen ESSHP 1130 Men 380. 4.20.51
390. Antti Brax CCH 98 Men 381. 4.20.52
391. Hannu Mäkilä Lieto 930 Men 382. 4.20.52
392. Mikko Tauriainen lappeenranta 1450 Men 383. 4.20.52
393. Tero Varpula JorMa 2216 Men 384. 4.20.53
394. Aarno Alanko Hiekkaharjun Jyrä 45 Men 385. 4.20.53
395. Ville Väätäinen Järvenpää 2290 Men 386. 4.20.54
396. Janne Ahonen Accenture FunCycling 27 Men 387. 4.20.55
397. Sasu Halme Korson Kaiku 194 Men 388. 4.20.56
398. Janne Rannikko Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb 1171 Men 389. 4.20.57
399. Niclas Nyholm Cch 998 Men 390. 4.20.57
400. Marcus Bergman Vaxholm 1548 Men 391. 4.20.57
401. Juha Rissanen Espoo 1213 Men 392. 4.20.58
402. William Tepfenhardt Helsinki 1459 Men 393. 4.20.58
403. Tero Hakuli Tampere 186 Men 394. 4.20.59
404. Mikko Peltola MTBCF 1073 Men 395. 4.20.59
405. Jaakko Antikainen Helsinki 54 Men 396. 4.21.00
406. Henri Saapunki Hyvinkää 1247 Men 397. 4.21.01
407. Antti Kyllönen Helsinki 652 Men 398. 4.21.02
408. Jussi Noponen Espoo 979 Men 399. 4.21.03
409. Markku Palkama Vantaa 1034 Men 400. 4.21.04
410. Esa Räikkönen Lahti 1240 Men 401. 4.21.04
411. Heikki Suomalainen PHPela/Hollola 1405 Men 402. 4.21.05
412. Ilkka Arola BS-PU (Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit) 64 Men 403. 4.21.05
413. Risto Hägglund Helsinki 347 Men 404. 4.21.06
414. Tapani Tuppurainen Helsinki 2162 Men 405. 4.21.06
415. Heikki Lehti Turku 727 Men 406. 4.21.07
416. Miska Hallanvuo Jokela 190 Men 407. 4.21.08
417. Mika Häkkinen Club Ciclista El Huevo 348 Men 408. 4.21.09
418. Christer Nordlund Helsinki 980 Men 409. 4.21.09
419. Hannu Pirinen Vantaa 1546 Men 410. 4.21.10
420. Patrik Kuusinen Tawast Cycling Club 642 Men 411. 4.21.11
421. Kimmo Mäki Raseborg 927 Men 412. 4.21.11
422. Dmitry Kimber Baltic Star 527 Men 413. 4.21.12
423. Henrik Vinberg Vantaa 2255 Men 414. 4.21.13
424. Hannu Sainio Espoon Hiihtoseura 1270 Men 415. 4.21.14
425. Jukka Laine Hollola 685 Men 416. 4.21.15
426. Mikko Kaltiokallio Espoo 457 Men 417. 4.21.16
427. Mikko Hirn Royal Cycling Team ry 284 Men 418. 4.21.18
428. Juha Helenius Helsinki 260 Men 419. 4.21.19
429. Tommi Spring Porvoo 1387 Men 420. 4.21.20
430. Juha Rainio Helsinki 1165 Men 421. 4.21.25
431. Pekka Pylkkänen Tullin urheilukerho 1137 Men 422. 4.21.29
432. Mikko Kärkkäinen Relex 1633 Men 423. 4.21.30
433. Aleksi Holmström Taivalkoski 295 Men 424. 4.21.30
434. Renat Ishalin Baltic Star 374 Men 425. 4.21.32
435. Mikko Kivistö Espoo 538 Men 426. 4.21.33
436. Eljas Tuovinen Helsinki 2161 Men 427. 4.21.38
437. Kari Asikainen PeNo 71 Men 428. 4.21.41
438. Kai Syrjälä Vantaa 1421 Men 429. 4.21.44
439. Jari Mäkikokko Mäntsälä 929 Men 430. 4.21.44
440. Janne Laukkonen Vantaa 721 Men 431. 4.21.46
441. Jaakko Ypyä Espoo 1521 Men 432. 4.21.46
442. Janne Pirttilahti HePo 1101 Men 433. 4.21.47
443. ville kantell hämeenlinna 468 Men 434. 4.21.48
444. Max Latvala Porvoo 718 Men 435. 4.21.49
445. Jori Gustafsson Mäntsälä 173 Men 436. 4.21.49
446. Jouni Lehtimäki Raisio 729 Men 437. 4.21.49
447. Marc Schröder Lahti 1321 Men 438. 4.21.50
448. Keijo Karvonen Helsinki 490 Men 439. 4.21.52
449. Markku Ulander Helsinki 2182 Men 440. 4.21.54
450. Ari Tölli KorsKa 1652 Men 441. 4.21.55
451. Jussi Helamaa Team Rustovaurio 256 Men 442. 4.21.56
452. Antti Kähö Accenture FunCycling 661 Men 443. 4.21.56
453. Tero Vatanen Tampere 2222 Men 444. 4.21.58
454. Aki Murto Käpyteräs 911 Men 445. 4.21.58
455. Raine Saarinen HPU 1260 Men 446. 4.21.59
456. Jari Virtanen Lahden Polkupyörähuolto Oy 2267 Men 447. 4.22.01
457. Minna Seeste Lahden Polkupyörähuolto Oy 2120 Women 10. 4.22.01
458. Jani Ihalainen Iitti 365 Men 448. 4.22.01
459. Caj Salla Järvenpää 1666 Men 449. 4.22.02
460. Markku Tynkkynen Kunto & terveys 2175 Men 450. 4.22.03
461. kimmo alto NocandoCC 51 Men 451. 4.22.05
462. Jyrki Oinas Capgemini Finland Oy 1010 Men 452. 4.22.05
463. Risto Poikajärvi Espoo 1107 Men 453. 4.22.05
464. Esa Vanhala Helsinki 2209 Men 454. 4.22.06
465. Veikko Sariola Helsinki 1310 Men 455. 4.22.06
466. Mika Yli-Alho TuUL Harrastepyöräilijät 1519 Men 456. 4.22.08
467. Vesa-Petteri Mikkonen TuUL Harraste 893 Men 457. 4.22.08
468. Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 795 Men 458. 4.22.09
469. Veijo Kallionpää Rauma 452 Men 459. 4.22.09
470. Rami Talme Team Me 1444 Men 460. 4.22.10
471. Jussi Salonen PHPela/Hollola 1291 Men 461. 4.22.11
472. Mikko Karvosenoja Helsinki 493 Men 462. 4.22.11
473. Janne Koskinen Kirkkonummi Veikkola 607 Men 463. 4.22.12
474. Ville Heistman Helsinki Triathlon 254 Men 464. 4.22.12
475. Robert Huisjen Helsinki 321 Men 465. 4.22.13
476. Kai-Mikael Alanne Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 46 Men 466. 4.22.13
477. Juho Ala-Peijari Stadi 43 Men 467. 4.22.18
478. Petteri Pyrrö Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1140 Men 468. 4.22.19
479. juha levaniemi kokkola 766 Men 469. 4.22.21
480. Olli Hakala Vihti 179 Men 470. 4.22.22
481. Juha Parikka Helsinki 1042 Men 471. 4.23.11
482. Aki Niskanen Keuruu 973 Men 472. 4.23.12
483. Markus Lönnqvist Zeus 830 Men 473. 4.23.20
484. ari karvonen reckless race 488 Men 474. 4.23.27
485. Mika Seppänen Helsinki 1576 Men 475. 4.23.28
486. Peter Achrén Kansallisoopperan Pyöräilijät 20 Men 476. 4.23.28
487. Jari Oinas Espoo 1009 Men 477. 4.23.29
488. Matti Rasikangas Helsinki 1589 Men 478. 4.23.30
489. Ville Kärpijoki Espoo 666 Men 479. 4.23.30
490. Michael Wilhelmsson Helsinki 1515 Men 480. 4.23.31
491. Veikko Kenttä Vantaa 511 Men 481. 4.23.31
492. Timo Mouhu Helsinki 907 Men 482. 4.23.32
493. Esa Rusanen Cycle Club Happoreisi 1234 Men 483. 4.23.33
494. Hannu Saarinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1263 Men 484. 4.23.35
495. Tero Manninen ecg 845 Men 485. 4.23.37
496. Mauri Heino Helsingin Pelastuslaitos 1587 Men 486. 4.23.42
497. Jaakko Laukka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 719 Men 487. 4.23.50
498. Ulf Lemström Espoo 753 Men 488. 4.23.58
499. Antti Partti Helsinki 1049 Men 489. 4.25.03
500. Timo Laru Helsinki 714 Men 490. 4.25.04
501. Vesa Saarinen Espoo 1262 Men 491. 4.25.05
502. Hannu Koimäki VP/32 544 Men 492. 4.25.50
503. Sami Soidinsalo CCH/32 1373 Men 493. 4.25.50
504. Jouko Jalonen Turku 384 Men 494. 4.25.50
505. Timo Hämäläinen Riihimäki 358 Men 495. 4.25.51
506. Mika Rahikka Lemminkäinen 1160 Men 496. 4.25.51
507. Kurt Aarnio Helsinki 17 Men 497. 4.25.51
508. Pekka Hämäläinen Vastapaine 357 Men 498. 4.25.52
509. Martti Laurila TAMPERE 723 Men 499. 4.25.52
510. Jesse Uusi-Uitto Kotka 2187 Men 500. 4.25.52
511. Patrik Buch Lund Helsinki 100 Men 501. 4.25.53
512. Pasi Mattila Tuusula 863 Men 502. 4.25.54
513. petri anttila turku 58 Men 503. 4.25.54
514. Timo Raudus Eksymä 360 1186 Men 504. 4.25.55
515. Pasi Mäkinen Penan talli 937 Men 505. 4.25.55
516. Marko Hirvonen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 287 Men 506. 4.25.56
517. Risto Soila HePo 1375 Men 507. 4.25.57
518. Esa Kalliovaara Alavus 455 Men 508. 4.25.57
519. Riho Teearu Helsinki 1453 Men 509. 4.25.57
520. Eero Rinne HPU 1207 Men 510. 4.25.58
521. Lauri Saarela Helsinki 1250 Men 511. 4.25.59
522. Kari Järvinen LOHJA 429 Men 512. 4.25.59
523. Lauri Oksa Kouvola 1015 Men 513. 4.26.00
524. Kimmo Haunia Vantaa 214 Men 514. 4.26.01
525. Olli Lindqvist Vantaa 792 Men 515. 4.26.01
526. Kimmo Kattelus PPP-97 497 Men 516. 4.26.02
527. Jukka Lehtola Accenture FunCycling 736 Men 517. 4.26.02
528. Markku Kakko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 443 Men 518. 4.26.04
529. Juha Kytäjä Vantaa 655 Men 519. 4.26.04
530. Timo Tetri Team Liquid 1469 Men 520. 4.26.04
531. Mika Övermark Team Örkki 1530 Men 521. 4.26.05
532. Jari Rotinen RCT 1224 Men 522. 4.26.06
533. Sami Kuusi Forssa 641 Men 523. 4.26.07
534. Mart Ernesaks Nurmijärvi 144 Men 524. 4.26.08
535. Ilpo Pinola Kantokasken Kuntourheilijat 1099 Men 525. 4.26.09
536. Pekka Manninen Helsinki 846 Men 526. 4.26.11
537. Marko Hietakymi Vaskivuoren leijonat 275 Men 527. 4.26.12
538. Pekka Aho Porvoo 1623 Men 528. 4.26.12
539. Tuomas Syvänen Läskikymppi Freeride Team 1425 Men 529. 4.26.13
540. Kimmo Rissanen Team Liquid 1214 Men 530. 4.26.14
541. Sami Vihavainen Team Liquid 2237 Men 531. 4.26.14
542. Tommi Lindholm Espoo 788 Men 532. 4.26.14
543. Janne Tuovinen Tuusula 2160 Men 533. 4.26.15
544. Anton Goebel Helsinki 165 Men 534. 4.26.15
545. Janne Soininen Cetus 1627 Men 535. 4.26.16
546. Timo Lempiäinen Helsinki 752 Men 536. 4.26.17
547. Sakari Perkola Royal Cycling Team 1079 Men 537. 4.26.17
548. Karri Koivisto YLE 1658 Men 538. 4.26.18
549. Esa Laine Helsinki 683 Men 539. 4.26.18
550. Jani Lindberg AEL - Helsinki 780 Men 540. 4.26.19
551. Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 1230 Men 541. 4.26.20
552. Kalle Toivonen Muurla 1489 Men 542. 4.26.20
553. juha viljanen Helsinki 2248 Men 543. 4.26.22
554. Esa Katila Sachtleben Pigments Oy 496 Men 544. 4.26.25
555. Hannu Pohjola Hyvinkää 1104 Men 545. 4.26.27
556. Immo Kettunen Helsinki 1646 Men 546. 4.26.28
557. Heikki Hapuli Helsinki 200 Men 547. 4.26.29
558. Tero Kaskenviita Espoo 1541 Men 548. 4.26.29
559. Timo Matilainen Espoo 861 Men 549. 4.26.31
560. Roger Sittnikow HePo 1361 Men 550. 4.26.31
561. Juha Virtanen Espoo 2260 Men 551. 4.26.32
562. Lasse Streng Myrskylä 1394 Men 552. 4.26.33
563. Mikko Törölä HELSINKI 2180 Men 553. 4.26.34
564. Eeva Makkonen Helsinki 2073 Women 11. 4.26.35
565. Ilkka Artimo Helsinki 68 Men 554. 4.26.35
566. Mika Liimatainen Jyväskylä 1554 Men 555. 4.26.36
567. Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 2273 Men 556. 4.26.39
568. Juha Kähkönen Oulu 659 Men 557. 4.26.40
569. Antti Salmisto HELSINKI 1287 Men 558. 4.26.41
570. Jarl Ekström Hepo 133 Men 559. 4.26.42
571. Toomas Lehtonen Helsinki 738 Men 560. 4.26.42
572. Magnus Eklöv Yleisradion Pyöräilykerho 132 Men 561. 4.26.43
573. Petteri Aalto Tawast Cycling Club 12 Men 562. 4.26.44
574. Jarkko Havukainen Vantaa 221 Men 563. 4.26.45
575. Marek Kotsin Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 621 Men 564. 4.26.50
576. Riku Helander Helsinki 259 Men 565. 4.26.51
577. Jarkko Korte Espoo 587 Men 566. 4.26.52
578. Vesa Lipponen espoo 799 Men 567. 4.26.53
579. Ilari Vehviläinen KSX 2224 Men 568. 4.26.55
580. Markku Hakinen Duracellular 1580 Men 569. 4.26.56
581. Ilkka Kruus HelTri 1653 Men 570. 4.26.57
582. Totte Harinen Helsinki 201 Men 571. 4.26.57
583. Esko Jääskeläinen Vantaa 430 Men 572. 4.26.58
584. Juha Rinne Team Liquid 1206 Men 573. 4.27.00
585. Immo Aakkula Piikkiön ponnistus, Larun osasto 7 Men 574. 4.27.01
586. tomi nieminen rsp 960 Men 575. 4.27.22
587. tomi rosnell espoo 1222 Men 576. 4.27.27
588. Vladimir Tereshin Velo-Politeh 1461 Men 577. 4.28.17
589. Tapani Hovinen HePo 313 Men 578. 4.28.35
590. Timo Hiltunen Helsinki 280 Men 579. 4.28.48
591. Hannu Malinen Klaukkala 840 Men 580. 4.29.05
592. Roland Lundström Inkoo 1663 Men 581. 4.29.22
593. Antti Saarenmaa Itä-Helsingin Voima 2 1254 Men 582. 4.29.23
594. Markus Nivala Hyvinkää 978 Men 583. 4.29.28
595. Jussi Laustela Helsinki 724 Men 584. 4.29.30
596. Markus Karjalainen Helsinki 479 Men 585. 4.29.37
597. Timo Henttonen Korson kaiku 272 Men 586. 4.29.43
598. Tomi Vartiamäki Vantaa 2219 Men 587. 4.29.52
599. Kimmo Tolvanen Helsinki 1493 Men 588. 4.29.55
600. Nils Ekström HePo 134 Men 589. 4.30.13
601. Petteri Soranta Tuusula 1379 Men 590. 4.30.16
602. Tero Leppänen Capgemini Cycling Club 761 Men 591. 4.31.35
603. Mika Koli Kirkkonummi 560 Men 592. 4.31.37
604. Del Hossain Helsinki 310 Men 593. 4.31.38
605. pasi korhonen kerimäki 579 Men 594. 4.31.39
606. Matti Pesu Lappeenranta 1083 Men 595. 4.31.43
607. Juha Kallioinen Lahti 450 Men 596. 4.31.44
608. Esa Hirvonen Helsinki 286 Men 597. 4.31.44
609. Matti Kähkönen Tornio 660 Men 598. 4.31.45
610. Kari Alakylä Taivassalo 44 Men 599. 4.31.45
611. Lauri Mikkola Helsinki 889 Men 600. 4.31.46
612. Matti Laatikainen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 675 Men 601. 4.31.47
613. tapio sytelä järvenpää 1423 Men 602. 4.31.48
614. Jaakko Perimaa OTT / Helsinki 1657 Men 603. 4.31.48
615. Truomo Piironen Klaukkala 1583 Men 604. 4.31.49
616. Pekka Herranen Pyörärinki 273 Men 605. 4.31.50
617. Jussi Hakanen PPP-97 182 Men 606. 4.31.51
618. Sebastian Swahn Helsinki 1419 Men 607. 4.31.51
619. Pekka Rautiainen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1191 Men 608. 4.31.52
620. Teemu Ollikainen Helsinki 1533 Men 609. 4.31.53
621. kari Saranpää Helsinki 1305 Men 610. 4.31.54
622. Simo Salmi Vantaa 1279 Men 611. 4.31.55
623. kyösti ryhänen zeus 1238 Men 612. 4.32.27
624. Jyrki Vanamo Helsinki 2208 Men 613. 4.32.39
625. Olavi Saastamoinen Helsinki 1264 Men 614. 4.32.58
626. Miika Ahonen Nokia Marathon Team 29 Men 615. 4.33.12
627. Erik Huotari Helsinki 328 Men 616. 4.33.14
628. Olli Silvennoinen IK-32 1346 Men 617. 4.33.17
629. Simon Presswood IK-32 1116 Men 618. 4.33.18
630. jere keskiaho jyväskylä 515 Men 619. 4.33.18
631. Tomi Alén AYY/PoRa 48 Men 620. 4.33.18
632. Antti Suvanto Imatra 1417 Men 621. 4.33.19
633. Jussi Arposalo Apinalauma 66 Men 622. 4.33.21
634. Jani Similä Turku 1347 Men 623. 4.33.21
635. Teemu Maikkola Helsinki 836 Men 624. 4.33.22
636. Niko Huhtanen Ulvila 319 Men 625. 4.33.23
637. Sami Huhtanen Ulvila 318 Men 626. 4.33.25
638. Daniel Pakarinen Varkaus 1032 Men 627. 4.33.25
639. Pasi Pietikäinen Espoo 1549 Men 628. 4.33.27
640. Seppo Tompuri Nokia MTB 1495 Men 629. 4.33.28
641. Arto Kyyhkynen MTBCF 656 Men 630. 4.33.28
642. Aki Tolonen Espoo 1492 Men 631. 4.33.29
643. Janne Koivula MTBCF 552 Men 632. 4.33.32
644. Esko Mäntyharju Kaupin Kanuunat 939 Men 633. 4.33.45
645. Veikko Minkkinen Sipoo 898 Men 634. 4.33.53
646. Saku Heinänen Helsinki 248 Men 635. 4.34.05
647. Harri Keski-Säntti Espoo 514 Men 636. 4.34.18
648. Jussi Häkkinen Tuusula 349 Men 637. 4.34.19
649. Tomi Ruokola Espoo 1233 Men 638. 4.34.20
650. Ville Tuominen CCH 2156 Men 639. 4.34.21
651. Heikki Kärkkäinen Helsinki 663 Men 640. 4.34.30
652. Tomi Hurskainen Espoo 330 Men 641. 4.35.06
653. Matti Parviainen Helsinki 1050 Men 642. 4.35.08
654. Ossi Majuri Helsinki 1630 Men 643. 4.35.12
655. Maria Söderström Helsinki 2306 Women 12. 4.35.30
656. Tero Norkola HePo 981 Men 644. 4.35.32
657. Henna Wahlsten Tuusula 2149 Women 13. 4.35.56
658. Timo Rintala Helsinki 1210 Men 645. 4.35.57
659. Jaakko Mikkilä HY 888 Men 646. 4.36.33
660. Väinö Hakkarainen Helsinki 183 Men 647. 4.36.34
661. Petja Wagoner Vantaa 2292 Men 648. 4.36.49
662. Jyrki Salmenkivi Espoo 1275 Men 649. 4.36.55
663. Marko Kosunen Helsinki-Puotila all night long 616 Men 650. 4.37.04
664. Mikael Karell KyIF 472 Men 651. 4.37.18
665. Petri Keisu Espoo 504 Men 652. 4.37.25
666. Juha Witting Helsinki 1518 Men 653. 4.38.14
667. Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 553 Men 654. 4.38.17
668. Jorma Pyykkö Hepo 1141 Men 655. 4.38.17
669. marko salmi janakkala 1280 Men 656. 4.38.27
670. Mika Kiri Sportman Racing Team 531 Men 657. 4.38.32
671. Jukka Railavo Helsinki 1163 Men 658. 4.38.34
672. Lauri Ferrer Helsinki 154 Men 659. 4.38.42
673. Joonas Häkkinen Jyväskylä 350 Men 660. 4.38.42
674. Jyrki Lohva HePo 804 Men 661. 4.38.42
675. Harri Susi Espoo 1412 Men 662. 4.38.42
676. Ville Laakso Jyväskylä 671 Men 663. 4.38.43
677. ari vuorinen DTMS,Rajamäki 2274 Men 664. 4.38.46
678. Janne Mäntylä Espoo 940 Men 665. 4.38.47
679. Mika Peisa HELSINKI 1061 Men 666. 4.38.47
680. Simo Rastas Helsinki 1183 Men 667. 4.38.50
681. Pasi Liimatainen Tuusula 772 Men 668. 4.38.59
682. Ari Muikku Jyväskylä 910 Men 669. 4.39.00
683. Kimmo Nuora Järvenpää 985 Men 670. 4.39.02
684. Teemu Hult Espoo 325 Men 671. 4.39.02
685. Timo Jokelainen Heinola 396 Men 672. 4.39.05
686. Aki Mikkola Lappeenranta 890 Men 673. 4.39.07
687. Antti Nieminen Zeus 961 Men 674. 4.39.12
688. visa savolainen tukholma 1318 Men 675. 4.39.12
689. Tuomas Martikainen Käpylä 854 Men 676. 4.39.13
690. Kai Sillanpää HePo 1342 Men 677. 4.39.14
691. Jukka Hautaviita Raaseporin kaupunki 218 Men 678. 4.39.14
692. Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku 590 Men 679. 4.39.15
693. Mikko Marttinen Nokia MTB 858 Men 680. 4.39.15
694. Priit Aav Helsinki 19 Men 681. 4.39.19
695. Roy Melander Helsinki 869 Men 682. 4.40.12
696. Jarmo Huotari Helsinki 327 Men 683. 4.40.52
697. Jari Kalliokoski Capgemini cycling club 451 Men 684. 4.40.53
698. Hannu Mäki Tuusula 928 Men 685. 4.40.59
699. Sauli Liukkonen Helsinki 1626 Men 686. 4.41.01
700. Juha Pulkkinen Yleisradion Pyöräilykerho 1120 Men 687. 4.41.06
701. Pertti Joutsenlinna Vihti 401 Men 688. 4.41.14
702. Juha Karsikas Helsinki 485 Men 689. 4.41.14
703. Tea Vikstedt HTL 2143 Women 14. 4.41.16
704. Arto Krootila Vantaa 624 Men 690. 4.41.16
705. Mika Paavola Hämeen Acerc 1596 Men 691. 4.41.17
706. Antti Wahlsten Tuusula 2295 Men 692. 4.41.18
707. Joni Heikkola Helsinki 233 Men 693. 4.41.30
708. Antti Lindholm Vantaa 786 Men 694. 4.41.30
709. Mattias Erkkilä Squadra Azzurra 143 Men 695. 4.41.34
710. JJ Heiskari AEL - Helsinki 253 Men 696. 4.41.35
711. Tomi Virta Helsinki 2258 Men 697. 4.41.36
712. Harri Vuorivirta PHPela/Hollola 2276 Men 698. 4.41.40
713. Milla Härkönen Espoo 2026 Women 15. 4.41.40
714. Vladislav Gruzov Helsinki 1602 Men 699. 4.41.41
715. Harri Salminen Espoo 1283 Men 700. 4.41.41
716. Harri Holma Helsinki 291 Men 701. 4.41.42
717. Jussi Anttonen Helsinki 60 Men 702. 4.41.45
718. Kimmo Sarikka Lahti 1307 Men 703. 4.41.47
719. Lasse Oinonen ABT-909 1011 Men 704. 4.41.47
720. Marko Blomberg Sipoo 95 Men 705. 4.41.47
721. Juhani Hytönen Vantaa 341 Men 706. 4.41.49
722. Raimo Anjala Espoo 1539 Men 707. 4.41.56
723. David Cox Helsinki 111 Men 708. 4.41.56
724. Eeva Lahti Helsinki 2059 Women 16. 4.41.57
725. Markku Järvinen Vihti 1564 Men 709. 4.42.00
726. Katriina Koponen-Kopsa Nurmijärvi 2047 Women 17. 4.42.01
727. Jarmo Skarp Espoo 1369 Men 710. 4.42.04
728. Seppo Kopsa Nurmijärvi 577 Men 711. 4.42.05
729. Björn Svärd Metso Automation 1418 Men 712. 4.42.05
730. Mika Ilves HAST 371 Men 713. 4.42.06
731. Jukka Partanen Espoo 1046 Men 714. 4.42.07
732. Lauri Mäkelä Hämeen Acerc 1598 Men 715. 4.42.08
733. Sami Lång Helsinki 824 Men 716. 4.42.09
734. Lasse Laakkonen Team Joukkue 669 Men 717. 4.42.10
735. Hannu Heikkilä Espoo 224 Men 718. 4.42.14
736. Rasmus Heikkilä Espoo 225 Men 719. 4.42.14
737. Sirkku Juhola Helsinki Triathlon 2031 Women 18. 4.42.15
738. PERTTI KIISKINEN VANTAA 522 Men 720. 4.42.16
739. Johanna Toivonen Helsinki 2133 Women 19. 4.42.23
740. Jarko Laine Paksut Pojat 693 Men 721. 4.42.55
741. Kimmo Kortelainen Kunto & terveys 588 Men 722. 4.43.09
742. Arto Nikkarinen Helsinki 969 Men 723. 4.43.19
743. Peter Mero Vantaa 873 Men 724. 4.43.33
744. Jari Ojanen Espoo 1012 Men 725. 4.43.35
745. Martti Näsäkkälä helsinki triathlon 1007 Men 726. 4.43.49
746. Taneli Tikkakoski Helsinki 1654 Men 727. 4.44.10
747. Mika Vartiainen Vantaa 2218 Men 728. 4.44.13
748. Mikko Turunen Helsinki 2169 Men 729. 4.44.21
749. Jukka Sairanen Helsinki 1591 Men 730. 4.44.23
750. Olli Salmi Capgemini 1278 Men 731. 4.44.25
751. Ville Vesterinen Uusimaa 2231 Men 732. 4.44.39
752. Mick Juslén Helsinki 410 Men 733. 4.44.47
753. Andrus Mitt Kansallisoopperan pyöräilijät 900 Men 734. 4.44.52
754. Jarno Kokkonen Espoo 559 Men 735. 4.44.52
755. Ari Holmila Helsinki 292 Men 736. 4.44.53
756. Pekka Tölli Helsinki 2178 Men 737. 4.44.54
757. Jussi Rautiainen Tampere 1189 Men 738. 4.44.55
758. Kari Tossavainen Vantaa 1500 Men 739. 4.44.56
759. Janne Hautala Vantaa 217 Men 740. 4.44.56
760. Niko Porjo Piikkiö 1111 Men 741. 4.44.56
761. Jari Hurskainen Vantaa 331 Men 742. 4.44.57
762. Jeff Bruneau USA 99 Men 743. 4.44.58
763. Paul Cooper Espoo 109 Men 744. 4.44.58
764. Katja Kelo Vantaa 2043 Women 20. 4.44.59
765. Iiro Wahlberg Kirkkonummi 2293 Men 745. 4.45.02
766. Niklas Kaustinen HELSINKI 501 Men 746. 4.45.02
767. Ilkka Harjula Vantaa 206 Men 747. 4.45.02
768. Sasu Korander Helsinki 1579 Men 748. 4.45.03
769. Kari Leinonen CCH 1613 Men 749. 4.45.06
770. Aino Salimäki HelTri 2313 Women 21. 4.45.08
771. Juppe Heikkilä Helsinki 230 Men 750. 4.45.08
772. Andrus Ehrberg Nobina Finland West 128 Men 751. 4.45.09
773. sami kinnunen espoo 530 Men 752. 4.45.10
774. Antti Unnaslahti Sport Club Lynx 2184 Men 753. 4.45.11
775. Jussi Penttinen Espoo 1077 Men 754. 4.46.35
776. Harri Vesterinen Helsinki 1629 Men 755. 4.46.35
777. Veli-Pekka Dufva Helsinki 124 Men 756. 4.46.35
778. Mika Peltotalo VSVU, Turku 1075 Men 757. 4.46.35
779. hannu rinne lieto 1205 Men 758. 4.46.41
780. Hannu Sariola Helsinki 1311 Men 759. 4.46.49
781. Anna Nokso-Koivisto Espoo 2091 Women 22. 4.46.50
782. Terho Puustinen Ex-Legends 1136 Men 760. 4.46.51
783. Kari Juvaste Ex-Legends 417 Men 761. 4.46.51
784. Jouni Viskari Helsinki 2270 Men 762. 4.46.53
785. Tiina Pelkonen Vantaa 2097 Women 23. 4.46.57
786. Tuomas Pelkonen Vantaa 1070 Men 763. 4.46.57
787. Henrik Siidorov Hyvinkää 1335 Men 764. 4.46.58
788. Henri Blomberg HELSINKI 94 Men 765. 4.46.59
789. marko vilhunen espoo 2245 Men 766. 4.47.00
790. sini kinnunen espoo 2044 Women 24. 4.47.06
791. Jan Lindström Helsinki 796 Men 767. 4.47.09
792. Teemu Saarikivi Vikunja 1257 Men 768. 4.47.13
793. Timo Haapea Hämeen Acerc 1594 Men 769. 4.47.15
794. Juhapekka Helo Helsinki 266 Men 770. 4.47.36
795. Arjo Kaarre Helsinki 434 Men 771. 4.48.04
796. Juha Säämänen Ressu Cycling Team 1431 Men 772. 4.48.07
797. Janne Sjöblom Tuusula 1366 Men 773. 4.48.08
798. Veijo Nuutinen RCT-Lahti 1562 Men 774. 4.48.08
799. Niko Lewman Ressu Cycling Team 767 Men 775. 4.48.09
800. Martti Heinonen Digita Oy 246 Men 776. 4.48.15
801. Sami Luoma Porvoo 814 Men 777. 4.48.21
802. Olli Lehtoranta Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 741 Men 778. 4.48.32
803. Markus Kaustinen Helsinki 1609 Men 779. 4.48.39
804. Lauri Löppönen Helsinlki 1557 Men 780. 4.48.40
805. Kari Mäkinen Espoo 931 Men 781. 4.48.40
806. Henrik Maliniemi Helsinki 841 Men 782. 4.48.40
807. Tuomas Ahva Helsinki 31 Men 783. 4.48.41
808. Olivier Lukengu Porvoo 810 Men 784. 4.48.41
809. AHMADA SIOGOPE espoo 1354 Men 785. 4.48.42
810. Antti Kajanus HePo 440 Men 786. 4.48.42
811. Frej Salminiitty Vantaa 1286 Men 787. 4.48.43
812. Axa Sorjanen Bikeplanet 1624 Men 788. 4.48.52
813. esko lius HePo 802 Men 789. 4.48.53
814. Lauri Ström Helsinki 1396 Men 790. 4.48.56
815. Samuli Salovaara Bikepoli 1294 Men 791. 4.48.57
816. Pertti Stedt VP/30 1389 Men 792. 4.48.57
817. Timo Metsälä Prologi/30 878 Men 793. 4.48.57
818. Jyrki Isokääntä JYPS 375 Men 794. 4.48.57
819. Jukka Laitinen Itä-Helsingin Voima 695 Men 795. 4.48.58
820. Taneli Maijala Espoo 835 Men 796. 4.48.59
821. Reijo Lietoranta Nurmijärvi 768 Men 797. 4.49.00
822. Ari Kanerva Nurmijärvi 461 Men 798. 4.49.00
823. Matti Ryymin TURKHAUTA 1239 Men 799. 4.49.01
824. Matti Hautakangas Espoo 215 Men 800. 4.49.01
825. Kimmo Pekkola Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi 1066 Men 801. 4.49.02
826. Jorma Kemppinen Helsinki 510 Men 802. 4.49.04
827. Markus Lauttia Helsinki 725 Men 803. 4.49.04
828. Petteri Suontama Espoo 1409 Men 804. 4.49.05
829. Arto Mäkinen MTB-Lohja 934 Men 805. 4.49.06
830. Ari Pekkanen Lemminkäinen 1062 Men 806. 4.49.06
831. Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärvi 500 Men 807. 4.49.07
832. Tero Ruokonen Espoo 1642 Men 808. 4.49.07
833. Antti Koskelo Itä-Helsingin Voima 593 Men 809. 4.49.11
834. Tatu Edelmann Itä-Helsingin Voima 126 Men 810. 4.49.12
835. Tomi Teinilä Helsinki 1454 Men 811. 4.49.12
836. Timo Teinilä Helsinki 1455 Men 812. 4.49.13
837. Niki Saukolin Helsinki 1314 Men 813. 4.49.14
838. Juha Kilpi Helsinki 525 Men 814. 4.49.14
839. Antti Lehvonen Helsinki 743 Men 815. 4.49.15
840. Tomi Lähdemäki Rauma 826 Men 816. 4.49.16
841. Julius Koivistoinen Uusimaa 550 Men 817. 4.49.16
842. Joonas Hautala Helsinki 216 Men 818. 4.49.16
843. Kustaa Piha Med Group Oy 1089 Men 819. 4.49.16
844. Heppu Pentti Helsinki 1614 Men 820. 4.49.17
845. Pekka Harju Helsinki 205 Men 821. 4.49.19
846. Lauri Suikkila Helsinki 1401 Men 822. 4.49.22
847. Tony Karppinen Vegaaniurheilijat 482 Men 823. 4.49.23
848. Olli Honkavaara Espoo 305 Men 824. 4.49.25
849. Henrik Ådjers Zeus 1524 Men 825. 4.49.25
850. Jerker Forsström MTB Porvoo - IkäMen Metsässä 158 Men 826. 4.49.25
851. Henri Virtanen Inkoo / Nestehukat 2262 Men 827. 4.49.26
852. Pekka Koskinen Espoo 1581 Men 828. 4.49.27
853. Eero-Pekka Uotila Helsinki 2185 Men 829. 4.49.27
854. Kaisa-Mari Lipasti Inkoo / Nestehukat 2069 Women 25. 4.49.28
855. Jussi Laasonen Helsinki 674 Men 830. 4.49.29
856. Päivi Puntila Espoo 2103 Women 26. 4.49.30
857. Petra Sieppo Helsinki 2121 Women 27. 4.49.30
858. Sami Hakulinen Helsinki 188 Men 831. 4.49.31
859. Niklas Björkman Espoo 92 Men 832. 4.49.32
860. Timo Hotti Lohja 311 Men 833. 4.49.33
861. Kari Palmroos Espoo 1036 Men 834. 4.49.33
862. Janos Wiik Jakobstads Fbk 1512 Men 835. 4.49.35
863. Marja Matikainen Espoo 2075 Women 28. 4.49.35
864. Jenni Kuusela Tampere 2055 Women 29. 4.49.36
865. Jussi Peltola Espoo 1620 Men 836. 4.49.37
866. Jukka Eskelinen Espoo 146 Men 837. 4.49.38
867. Jan-Peter Leppälahti Espoo 759 Men 838. 4.49.39
868. Vesa Kuittinen Arabian Sheikit 627 Men 839. 4.49.40
869. Carl-Oskar Wallo Haparanda 1501 Men 840. 4.49.41
870. Sami Övermark Team Örkki 1531 Men 841. 4.49.43
871. Kimmo Hintsanen Helsinki 283 Men 842. 4.49.44
872. Jaakko Mattila Espoo 864 Men 843. 4.49.44
873. Panu Toiviainen Helsinki 1485 Men 844. 4.49.45
874. Mikko Maskuniitty Skinnarilan Torpedot 1573 Men 845. 4.49.46
875. Niklas Lillqvist Helsinki 778 Men 846. 4.49.47
876. Orvo Kärkkäinen Helsinki 664 Men 847. 4.49.48
877. Harri Ahokas Helsinki 22 Men 848. 4.49.49
878. Risto Hänninen Kerava 360 Men 849. 4.49.50
879. Anssi Vilkman Helsinki 2249 Men 850. 4.49.51
880. Ville Pekkinen Helsinki 1065 Men 851. 4.49.51
881. Velijussi Kyllijoki Cycles Astanga Helsinki 648 Men 852. 4.49.53
882. Timo Perttula Team Porot / Helsinki 1081 Men 853. 4.49.54
883. Jarmo Hahl ABT-909 176 Men 854. 4.49.55
884. Juho Rakkola Espoo 1563 Men 855. 4.49.56
885. Dmitry Ovsyannikov Prevet uchastnikam sorevnovaniy 1025 Men 856. 4.49.57
886. Harri Lappalainen Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 710 Men 857. 4.49.58
887. Viacheslav Sedykh MST United 1324 Men 858. 4.49.59
888. Janne Mustakorpi Helsinki 913 Men 859. 4.50.00
889. Peter Portman Espoo 1113 Men 860. 4.50.02
890. Antti Pääkkö Bikepoli 1149 Men 861. 4.50.02
891. Michiel De Moel Espoo 118 Men 862. 4.50.03
892. hannu leppänen Lemminkäinen 762 Men 863. 4.50.04
893. Miika Kotovuo Vantaa 620 Men 864. 4.50.04
894. Henrik Westerholm Helsinki 1507 Men 865. 4.50.04
895. Pekka Helos Espoo 267 Men 866. 4.50.05
896. Pasi Lehtonen Salo 739 Men 867. 4.50.06
897. Liina Vartia Jyväskylä 2141 Women 30. 4.50.07
898. Timo Waltari LatokartanoHC 1502 Men 868. 4.50.07
899. Pena Rekiranta Helsinki 1194 Men 869. 4.50.08
900. Kalle Ratilainen Siilinjärvi 1184 Men 870. 4.50.09
901. Tuomo Vilska Helsinki 2254 Men 871. 4.50.09
902. Mikael Paulinow Turku 1058 Men 872. 4.50.09
903. Petri Kalsi Espoo 456 Men 873. 4.50.10
904. Kari Lode Helsinki 803 Men 874. 4.50.10
905. Mikko Leino Vantaa 744 Men 875. 4.50.11
906. Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas Ry 746 Men 876. 4.50.13
907. Kauko Smålander Heinola 1371 Men 877. 4.50.52
908. Siimon Hurtig Hämeen Acerc 1597 Men 878. 4.50.55
909. tero aura Hki 74 Men 879. 4.51.17
910. Tapio Aho Bikeplanet 1625 Men 880. 4.51.17
911. Mika Pyysing Kangasala 1144 Men 881. 4.51.19
912. Sami Heikkinen Helsinki 231 Men 882. 4.51.20
913. Pekka Kähkönen Espoo 658 Men 883. 4.51.20
914. Markku Ventälä HePo/Karma 2227 Men 884. 4.51.22
915. Raffaello Tesi Oulu 1467 Men 885. 4.51.22
916. Lasse Huovilainen Vantaa 329 Men 886. 4.51.22
917. Elina Kukkula Espoo 2052 Women 31. 4.51.23
918. Tony Wickholm Helsinki 1510 Men 887. 4.51.23
919. Pekka Haverinen Helsinki 219 Men 888. 4.51.23
920. Mikael Wahlström Helsinki 2296 Men 889. 4.51.24
921. Pasi Siivonen Hyvinkää 1338 Men 890. 4.51.24
922. Kari Järveläinen M2M Platforms 424 Men 891. 4.51.27
923. Heikki Kurkela IK-32 (Kauniainen) 637 Men 892. 4.51.36
924. Klaus von Wendt Turku 2271 Men 893. 4.51.41
925. Saveli Näkkäläjärvi Järvenpään Kuntohoito Sport Club 1004 Men 894. 4.51.41
926. Kimmo Linna Helsinki 797 Men 895. 4.51.52
927. Heikki Kostiainen Helsinki 614 Men 896. 4.51.54
928. Ville Nenonen Helsinki 949 Men 897. 4.52.16
929. Rami Gagneur Helsinki 162 Men 898. 4.52.18
930. Jussi Örling Salo 1527 Men 899. 4.52.38
931. Petteri Kauppala Helsinki 1586 Men 900. 4.52.39
932. Mikko Fallenius Accenture FunCycling 151 Men 901. 4.52.42
933. Petri Matikainen salo 860 Men 902. 4.52.43
934. Anders Söderholm Helsinki 1433 Men 903. 4.52.45
935. Vesa Varjoranta Espoo 2215 Men 904. 4.53.18
936. Kimmo Nykänen Marjanpoimijat ry. 999 Men 905. 4.53.19
937. Jaakko Rantala Securitas Oy 1174 Men 906. 4.53.21
938. Jouko Riihimäki Raasepori 1200 Men 907. 4.53.48
939. Anton Saarinen Helsinki 1259 Men 908. 4.53.58
940. Mika Virtanen Vantaa 2266 Men 909. 4.54.15
941. Pekka Kokko Helsinki 558 Men 910. 4.54.17
942. Heljä Korhonen AHH/29 2048 Women 32. 4.54.20
943. Heini Ilmarinen AHH/29 2028 Women 33. 4.54.21
944. Tero Jääskeläinen Vantaa 431 Men 911. 4.54.21
945. Jorma Tonteri Helsinki 1496 Men 912. 4.54.21
946. Juha Vahtola Kerava 2193 Men 913. 4.54.21
947. Katri Sipiläinen Järvenpää 2123 Women 34. 4.54.22
948. Jouni Heinänen Helsinki 250 Men 914. 4.54.24
949. Lauri Jalli Kirkkonummi 383 Men 915. 4.54.24
950. Kirka Sainio Helsinki 1269 Men 916. 4.54.25
951. Martin Baltscheffsky Kauniainen 78 Men 917. 4.54.27
952. Markku Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 805 Men 918. 4.54.27
953. Tuomo Telama klaukkala 1456 Men 919. 4.54.28
954. Ritva Nihtilä MTBCF 2088 Women 35. 4.54.28
955. Jukka-Pekka Vihmo Porvoo 2238 Men 920. 4.54.29
956. Pasi Kärkäs Espoo 665 Men 921. 4.54.30
957. Matti Lattu Porvoo 715 Men 922. 4.54.32
958. petri peltola espoo 1074 Men 923. 4.54.32
959. Heikki Patrakka Lahti 1054 Men 924. 4.54.34
960. Janne Väänänen Sport Club Lynx 2288 Men 925. 4.54.34
961. Sampo Turpeinen Stadin kiituri 2164 Men 926. 4.54.35
962. Ghita Baltscheffsky Kauniainen 2006 Women 36. 4.54.36
963. kimmo rintamäki Mapo 1211 Men 927. 4.54.37
964. Jaakko Mauranen Helsinki 868 Men 928. 4.54.38
965. Seppo Mikkonen Ågelin Kampi&Wiima 895 Men 929. 4.54.39
966. Elisa Koivuranta Vantaa 2045 Women 37. 4.54.39
967. Ilari Laine Espoo 682 Men 930. 4.54.40
968. Markku Ruokanen OULU 1232 Men 931. 4.54.42
969. Heidi Horttanainen Karjala Triathlon 2022 Women 38. 4.54.43
970. Jaakko Suutari Helsinki 1414 Men 932. 4.54.44
971. Anniina Huusko Helsinki 2024 Women 39. 4.54.44
972. Johannes Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 258 Men 933. 4.54.45
973. Juho Silfver Vantaa 1340 Men 934. 4.54.46
974. Olavi Qvist Tammisaari 1660 Men 935. 4.54.47
975. Petri Matero MTBCF 859 Men 936. 4.54.47
976. Kai Pehkonen Helsinki 1060 Men 937. 4.54.52
977. Peter Pihlström Helsinki 1093 Men 938. 4.54.52
978. Timo Salmi aulapolkijat 1276 Men 939. 4.54.52
979. Antti Salovaara Helsinki 1295 Men 940. 4.54.52
980. Riku Luukkonen Helsinki 818 Men 941. 4.54.53
981. Annaleena Huusko Helsinki 2025 Women 40. 4.54.54
982. Venla Miettunen Helsinki 2079 Women 41. 4.54.54
983. Jouni Teliö Helsinki 1457 Men 942. 4.54.55
984. Kaj Ranki Messipallo KK 1170 Men 943. 4.54.56
985. Jukka Sinda Helsinki 1351 Men 944. 4.54.59
986. Jari Poikonen Paksut Pojat 1109 Men 945. 4.55.00
987. Jarno Huurinainen Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 334 Men 946. 4.55.01
988. Pirjo Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2070 Women 42. 4.55.02
989. Laila Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2148 Women 43. 4.55.03
990. Kosti Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2284 Men 947. 4.55.04
991. Asta Einistö Zeus 2011 Women 44. 4.55.05
992. Teppo Einistö Zeus 129 Men 948. 4.55.05
993. Oskari Vinko Espoo 2256 Men 949. 4.55.06
994. Antti Huittinen HePo 322 Men 950. 4.55.07
995. markku kaijala Pk-Pojat 437 Men 951. 4.55.07
996. Hans Wassgren Espoo 1503 Men 952. 4.55.08
997. KAARLE TUOMINEN ESPOO 2155 Men 953. 4.55.08
998. Teemu Stewen Helsinki 1391 Men 954. 4.55.09
999. Mika Säisänen Vantaa 1426 Men 955. 4.55.10
1000. Teemu Heinänen Helsinki 249 Men 956. 4.55.11
1001. Tuomas Nissi Espoo 974 Men 957. 4.55.12
1002. Timo Kiljunen Vantaa 524 Men 958. 4.55.12
1003. Jouni Karhu Ylöjärvi 1644 Men 959. 4.55.13
1004. Jonathan Nyberg GV 997 Men 960. 4.55.14
1005. Pauli Kaisko XX 439 Men 961. 4.55.14
1006. Aki Nurmela Klamilan Veto 988 Men 962. 4.55.16
1007. Otto Jaakonsaari Helsinki 379 Men 963. 4.55.17
1008. Ville Kohvakka Helsinki 543 Men 964. 4.55.17
1009. Tero Peltonen Helsinki 1555 Men 965. 4.55.18
1010. Perttu Nikander Prologi 968 Men 966. 4.55.19
1011. miikka konttinen uusimaa 569 Men 967. 4.55.20
1012. Marko Reponen Helsinki 1588 Men 968. 4.55.27
1013. Keijo Löytty RCT ry 831 Men 969. 4.55.33
1014. Olli Surokivi Helsinki 1410 Men 970. 4.55.38
1015. Jarmo Siljamo HP Peloton 1341 Men 971. 4.56.04
1016. Juha Haarajärvi Helsinki 175 Men 972. 4.56.17
1017. Taavi Niinimaa Tampere 964 Men 973. 4.56.23
1018. Timo Juuri Nurmijärvi 413 Men 974. 4.56.33
1019. Jani Koskela Helsinki 592 Men 975. 4.56.37
1020. Sami Koivisto Helsinki 549 Men 976. 4.56.37
1021. Aleksi Räihä Helsinki 1647 Men 977. 4.57.56
1022. Lauri Suonio Juvenalian Pyrintö 1545 Men 978. 4.58.38
1023. Mikko Viilo Vantaa 2239 Men 979. 4.58.39
1024. Ilkka Vainio Espoo 1544 Men 980. 4.58.42
1025. Stuart Scott Lahti 1575 Men 981. 4.58.43
1026. Matti Mantila Helsinki 852 Men 982. 4.58.46
1027. Karol Mattila Helsinki 865 Men 983. 4.58.47
1028. Atro Vehviläinen Helsinki 2226 Men 984. 4.59.02
1029. Mika Laitinen Espoo 701 Men 985. 4.59.09
1030. Pertti Litmanen Hämeenlinna 800 Men 986. 4.59.12
1031. Tommi Kalliosaari Lappeenranta 453 Men 987. 4.59.17
1032. Ari Laine Tuusula 684 Men 988. 4.59.50
1033. Eemeli Parviainen VANTAA 1051 Men 989. 4.59.50
1034. Micke Bergman Kirkkonummi 90 Men 990. 4.59.54
1035. Mikko Rossi Helsinki 1542 Men 991. 5.00.06
1036. Toni Räisänen Kerava 1241 Men 992. 5.00.07
1037. Jorma Sonninen Wiseleaders 1378 Men 993. 5.00.07
1038. Tuija Nerman Helsinki 2085 Women 45. 5.00.07
1039. Toni Immonen Kaljapallo 372 Men 994. 5.00.09
1040. Antti Tikka Aseman Konttaajat 1476 Men 995. 5.00.10
1041. Anssi Jokinen Jyväskylä 399 Men 996. 5.00.10
1042. Jari Gröhn Helsinki 170 Men 997. 5.00.12
1043. Janne Rapola Pumppuveikot 1179 Men 998. 5.00.12
1044. Jani Ahvonen Pumppuveikot 34 Men 999. 5.00.13
1045. Raine Uttula Vihti 2186 Men 1000. 5.00.14
1046. Riitta Parviainen Vihti 2096 Women 46. 5.00.15
1047. Jani Koivuniemi Hamina 554 Men 1001. 5.00.16
1048. Pekka Pakkala Espoo 1033 Men 1002. 5.00.18
1049. Jukka Rintala Sachtleben Pigments Oy 2 1209 Men 1003. 5.00.19
1050. Sanna Sievänen Helsinki 2122 Women 47. 5.00.24
1051. Eetu Salunen helsinki 1296 Men 1004. 5.00.31
1052. Tapio Saikkola Vantaa 1268 Men 1005. 5.00.39
1053. Juha Itkonen Espoo 377 Men 1006. 5.01.10
1054. Panu Savolainen Helsinki 1317 Men 1007. 5.01.16
1055. Antti Poikola Jyväskylä 1108 Men 1008. 5.01.21
1056. Harri Töhönen Geniathlon 2177 Men 1009. 5.01.21
1057. petri siponkoski helsinki 1357 Men 1010. 5.01.35
1058. Petteri Sipilä Espoo 1355 Men 1011. 5.01.36
1059. Juha Helmanen Kouvola 264 Men 1012. 5.01.49
1060. Veli-Matti Kosonen Kotka 612 Men 1013. 5.02.43
1061. Kari Saareks Kotka 1248 Men 1014. 5.02.43
1062. Karri Siitonen Espoo 1615 Men 1015. 5.03.14
1063. Natalia Borisova Saint-Petersburg 2007 Women 48. 5.03.23
1064. Tuomo Tuomisto Kyrös-rasti 2158 Men 1016. 5.03.24
1065. Jussi Eskola Helsinki 148 Men 1017. 5.03.25
1066. Ari Lindgren Järvenpää 785 Men 1018. 5.03.27
1067. Ainomaija Heiska-johansson vantaa 2020 Women 49. 5.03.37
1068. Jarkko Viinanen Hämeenlinna 2240 Men 1019. 5.03.41
1069. Jouko Vankka Helsinki 2210 Men 1020. 5.03.46
1070. Antti Hanhinen Kirkkonummi 197 Men 1021. 5.03.52
1071. Markus Hallberg Accenture FunCycling 191 Men 1022. 5.03.52
1072. Patric Granholm Uskelan Urhot 166 Men 1023. 5.03.59
1073. Vesa Piironen Klaukkala 1582 Men 1024. 5.04.12
1074. Kari Silpiö SPR/28 1345 Men 1025. 5.04.15
1075. Petri Tuominen CCH/28 2157 Men 1026. 5.04.15
1076. Jori Mäenranta Urheiluhallit Vuosaari. 922 Men 1027. 5.04.16
1077. Juha Tarvainen Helsinki 1448 Men 1028. 5.04.16
1078. Anssi Kohvakka Espoo 542 Men 1029. 5.04.17
1079. Olli-Pekka Autere Helsinki 75 Men 1030. 5.04.18
1080. Risto Viitanen Pyörönmaan Pyry 2242 Men 1031. 5.04.18
1081. Jan Juslen Espoo 411 Men 1032. 5.04.18
1082. Harri Koivisto Espoo 547 Men 1033. 5.04.19
1083. Vesa Autio Quattro Racing 76 Men 1034. 5.04.20
1084. Mikko Helenius Helsinki 261 Men 1035. 5.04.25
1085. Per Rosenberg Helsinki 1221 Men 1036. 5.04.25
1086. Erik Fallenius Helsinki 152 Men 1037. 5.04.27
1087. Hugo Halonen Itä-Helsingin Voima 2 195 Men 1038. 5.04.28
1088. Ari Hosio Vantaa 308 Men 1039. 5.04.29
1089. Timo Pärnänen Capgemini Cycling Club 1146 Men 1040. 5.04.30
1090. Timo Varpula Vantaa 2217 Men 1041. 5.04.31
1091. Pekka Toivari Hamina 1484 Men 1042. 5.04.32
1092. Juhani Taimela Hamina 1436 Men 1043. 5.04.33
1093. Mikko Kalliovaara Helsinki 454 Men 1044. 5.04.33
1094. Jussi Palo Turku 1038 Men 1045. 5.04.34
1095. Veli Colliander Helsinki 108 Men 1046. 5.04.35
1096. Kimmo Lehtovirta Helsinki 742 Men 1047. 5.04.36
1097. Veli-Pekka Puolakka Lahti 1124 Men 1048. 5.04.38
1098. Keijo Kuusisto Vantaa 644 Men 1049. 5.04.39
1099. Joni Jantunen Helsinki 1560 Men 1050. 5.04.39
1100. Matti Harjuniemi Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 207 Men 1051. 5.04.40
1101. Juha Vainio Espoo 2196 Men 1052. 5.04.41
1102. Martti Pyrhönen hepo 1139 Men 1053. 5.04.42
1103. Matti Takala Helsinki 1439 Men 1054. 5.04.43
1104. Simon Bell Australia 85 Men 1055. 5.04.44
1105. Samuli Nuutinen Securitas Oy - Julkiset Palvelut 996 Men 1056. 5.04.45
1106. Toby Archer Vantaa 61 Men 1057. 5.04.46
1107. Matti Heinikari Tunsule 1599 Men 1058. 5.04.47
1108. Mikko Hakala Espoo 180 Men 1059. 5.04.48
1109. Antti Pietilä Helsinki 1087 Men 1060. 5.04.50
1110. Johanna Johansson Heltri 2029 Women 50. 5.04.52
1111. Jouni Pankka Heltri 1041 Men 1061. 5.04.52
1112. Sami Silen Helsinki 1339 Men 1062. 5.04.53
1113. Mikko Puranen Espoo 1126 Men 1063. 5.04.53
1114. Kai Paroma Espoo 1045 Men 1064. 5.04.54
1115. Kari Wahlman Espoo 2294 Men 1065. 5.04.55
1116. Riku Posa Vantaa 1114 Men 1066. 5.04.56
1117. Aapo Riila Quattro Racing 1201 Men 1067. 5.04.57
1118. Antti Rannos Lahti 1172 Men 1068. 5.04.58
1119. Jarmo Kontulainen Helsinki 571 Men 1069. 5.04.58
1120. Jari Mesimäki Nummela 877 Men 1070. 5.04.59
1121. Mikko Varjanne Helsinki 2214 Men 1071. 5.05.00
1122. Jyri Juhala Espoo 402 Men 1072. 5.05.01
1123. Samuli Ahvenainen Espoo 32 Men 1073. 5.05.02
1124. Jari Salonen KUHMALAHTI 1292 Men 1074. 5.05.03
1125. Mikko Pöllä Helsinki 1152 Men 1075. 5.05.04
1126. Jukka Kurvi Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 638 Men 1076. 5.05.05
1127. Anna Kumpulainen HePo 2053 Women 51. 5.05.07
1128. Petri Heininen Vantaa 237 Men 1077. 5.05.09
1129. Jan Schulte-Tigges Alkuvoima 1322 Men 1078. 5.05.10
1130. Kari Hilesmaa Espoo 279 Men 1079. 5.05.11
1131. Veijo Länsikunnas Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 827 Men 1080. 5.05.12
1132. Mikko Mykrä Vantaa 917 Men 1081. 5.05.12
1133. Tapio Tuomainen Espoo 2151 Men 1082. 5.05.13
1134. Mikko Wennberg Helsinki 1505 Men 1083. 5.05.13
1135. Jukka Aaltio Vantaa 8 Men 1084. 5.05.13
1136. Jukka Heikkinen Ristiina 232 Men 1085. 5.05.15
1137. Tuomas Välikylä TuUL Pyöräily 2281 Men 1086. 5.05.16
1138. Pekka Konttinen Helsinki 567 Men 1087. 5.05.17
1139. Sini-Kirsi Kurvi Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 2054 Women 52. 5.05.19
1140. seppo sillanpää Helsinki 1343 Men 1088. 5.05.25
1141. Tapio oksanen helsinki 1017 Men 1089. 5.05.31
1142. Bert van Bavel Örebro 2207 Men 1090. 5.05.33
1143. Anders Westerlund Helsingfors 1509 Men 1091. 5.05.35
1144. Robbert Segercrantz Espoo 1325 Men 1092. 5.05.37
1145. Wallace Reynolds Espoo 1197 Men 1093. 5.05.37
1146. REIJO ARTEVUO CCH 67 Men 1094. 5.05.39
1147. Vesa Väänänen VANTAA 2287 Men 1095. 5.05.39
1148. Arne Johansson Kristinehamn 392 Men 1096. 5.05.40
1149. Mikael Miller Helsinki 896 Men 1097. 5.05.40
1150. Kari Raivio Espoo 1167 Men 1098. 5.05.42
1151. Matias Lindholm Helsinki 789 Men 1099. 5.05.43
1152. Jyrki Lilleberg Helsinki 777 Men 1100. 5.05.46
1153. Henry Kylänlahti Espoo 653 Men 1101. 5.05.49
1154. Ilkka Nummi Helsinki 984 Men 1102. 5.05.50
1155. Hanna Ahtiainen Espoo 2003 Women 53. 5.06.12
1156. Matti Hyttinen Zeus 339 Men 1103. 5.06.32
1157. Kari Savilampi Lohja 1316 Men 1104. 5.07.17
1158. Erkki Näppä Lohja 1005 Men 1105. 5.07.18
1159. Jonas Sandell Helsinki 1298 Men 1106. 5.07.52
1160. Jukka Vehviläinen Espoo 1618 Men 1107. 5.07.52
1161. Kimmo Karhu Helsinki 474 Men 1108. 5.07.52
1162. Tomas Lindholm Helisnki 790 Men 1109. 5.07.55
1163. Jari Riihimäki HELSINKI 1199 Men 1110. 5.07.56
1164. Merja Ristell Jokivarren Jopoilijat 2111 Women 54. 5.08.00
1165. Reijo Ristell Jokivarren Jopoilijat 1215 Men 1111. 5.08.00
1166. Mikko Lamminpää Kankaanpää 705 Men 1112. 5.08.18
1167. Teijo Rautio Helsinki 1192 Men 1113. 5.08.23
1168. Sami Kanervisto Honkakoski 463 Men 1114. 5.08.25
1169. olavi forss espoo 157 Men 1115. 5.08.30
1170. Karl Nyman Process Vision Cycling Team 1002 Men 1116. 5.08.31
1171. Steffen John Berlin 394 Men 1117. 5.08.31
1172. Marko Jokelainen Helsinki 395 Men 1118. 5.08.32
1173. Vesa Koivuranta Vantaa 555 Men 1119. 5.08.32
1174. Jaakko Jäntti Sachtleben Pigments Oy 421 Men 1120. 5.08.36
1175. Jenni Lahtinen Helsinki 2304 Women 55. 5.08.37
1176. Juha Kylliäinen Espoo 649 Men 1121. 5.08.39
1177. Jani Haukinen Nyhniäisten Velo 213 Men 1122. 5.09.19
1178. Joni-Oliver Malmi DDH 842 Men 1123. 5.10.47
1179. Marko Virtanen Helsinki 2265 Men 1124. 5.10.54
1180. Pyry Salminen Espoo 1645 Men 1125. 5.10.57
1181. Pentti Väisänen Riihimäki 2279 Men 1126. 5.10.57
1182. Johanna Järvisalo Kotka 2034 Women 56. 5.11.00
1183. Mika Eliasson Sjöman Helsinhin Nosturit 135 Men 1127. 5.11.07
1184. Henry Vilhunen Helsinki 2246 Men 1128. 5.11.26
1185. Mika Öblom MTBCF ry 1526 Men 1129. 5.11.28
1186. Hannu Hållman Helsinki 346 Men 1130. 5.11.32
1187. Raimo Rouvinen Helsinki 1227 Men 1131. 5.11.36
1188. Merja Hanski Helsinki 2015 Women 57. 5.11.36
1189. Kari Porthan Nurmijärvi 1112 Men 1132. 5.12.42
1190. Christoffer Leka Porvoo 750 Men 1133. 5.12.44
1191. Jyrki Böckerman Helsinki 102 Men 1134. 5.12.54
1192. Ilari Mertanen Kerava/ Sherwood 876 Men 1135. 5.12.54
1193. Jouni Koponen HET Cycling 573 Men 1136. 5.13.45
1194. Antti Lehto HET Cycling/HKI 735 Men 1137. 5.13.45
1195. Jouni Seppälä Espoo 1607 Men 1138. 5.13.45
1196. Kuido Muttonen Helsinki 915 Men 1139. 5.13.50
1197. Matti Liimatainen Helsinki 771 Men 1140. 5.14.06
1198. Risto Helkiö Cycles Astanga Helsinki 262 Men 1141. 5.14.17
1199. Kari Nieminen Riihimäki 962 Men 1142. 5.14.19
1200. Anssi Pöllänen Espoo 1153 Men 1143. 5.14.20
1201. Seppo Rinta Espoo 1208 Men 1144. 5.14.21
1202. Jarmo Vaittinen EPS 2200 Men 1145. 5.14.22
1203. Arto Talme Vantaa 1443 Men 1146. 5.14.23
1204. Antti Nurmi Espoo 989 Men 1147. 5.14.25
1205. Mikko Stykki Helsinki 1400 Men 1148. 5.14.28
1206. John Spiby Helsinki 1386 Men 1149. 5.14.36
1207. Eero Holmström Helsinki 293 Men 1150. 5.14.47
1208. Timo Kovanen Vantaa 623 Men 1151. 5.16.00
1209. Esa Rantanen Helsinki 1178 Men 1152. 5.16.26
1210. Nikolay Tereshchuk MST United 1460 Men 1153. 5.16.44
1211. Antti Laukkanen Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 720 Men 1154. 5.16.45
1212. Janne Karjalainen Espoo 1648 Men 1155. 5.16.46
1213. Mikko Miettinen 500 Kiloa lihaa 883 Men 1156. 5.16.52
1214. Ville Miettinen 500 KG LIHAA 880 Men 1157. 5.16.53
1215. Janne Vilmunen Hämeenlinna 2251 Men 1158. 5.16.56
1216. Pekka Asikainen Helsinki 70 Men 1159. 5.17.00
1217. Paavo Jämsen HEPO 419 Men 1160. 5.17.02
1218. Janne Helander Helsinki 257 Men 1161. 5.17.03
1219. Tuomo Kuivamäki Seinäjoki freeride 628 Men 1162. 5.17.04
1220. Tuomas Kuivamäki KorsKa 629 Men 1163. 5.17.04
1221. Juha Airaksinen TAMPERE 37 Men 1164. 5.17.17
1222. Jani Norppa-Rahkola Vantaa 982 Men 1165. 5.17.18
1223. Vesa Kinnunen Helsinki 529 Men 1166. 5.17.19
1224. Atte Lajunen Espoo 703 Men 1167. 5.17.20
1225. Heikki Sippola Vantaa 1577 Men 1168. 5.17.48
1226. Kari Laihonen Espoo 680 Men 1169. 5.17.50
1227. Philip Lima Helsinki 779 Men 1170. 5.17.51
1228. Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 303 Men 1171. 5.18.20
1229. Keijo Johansson Vantaa 393 Men 1172. 5.18.35
1230. Markus Blomvall Groindead 97 Men 1173. 5.18.40
1231. Visa Siekkinen Jyväskylä 1331 Men 1174. 5.19.08
1232. Erland Nyroth Vantaa 1003 Men 1175. 5.19.41
1233. Dan-Olof Palm Helsinki 1035 Men 1176. 5.19.43
1234. Ijäs Vesa Lahti 2230 Men 1177. 5.19.45
1235. Virva Pisano Oulu 2102 Women 58. 5.19.46
1236. Jussi Jortikka Mäntsälä 1550 Men 1178. 5.19.54
1237. Sasu Kämäräinen Helsinki 1631 Men 1179. 5.19.55
1238. linda magnusson helsinki 2072 Women 59. 5.19.56
1239. Ossi Pasanen Vantaa 1052 Men 1180. 5.19.58
1240. Kaj Blomqvist Mikkeli 96 Men 1181. 5.19.58
1241. Johan Fagerudd Helsinki 150 Men 1182. 5.19.59
1242. Päivi Rantala Hyvinkää 2106 Women 60. 5.20.00
1243. Veli-Matti Järveläinen Hyvinkää 423 Men 1183. 5.20.02
1244. kalervo kiviniemi jyväskylä 536 Men 1184. 5.20.03
1245. Lauri Oksman Vantaa 1018 Men 1185. 5.20.08
1246. Teppo Vierula Nurmijärvi 2236 Men 1186. 5.20.16
1247. Mikko Enqvist Helsinki 142 Men 1187. 5.20.17
1248. Jan-Olof Wiik Brahe 1513 Men 1188. 5.20.26
1249. Reima Huotari Helsinki 326 Men 1189. 5.21.04
1250. Ville Similä Helsinki 1348 Men 1190. 5.21.25
1251. Jari Pelkonen Vantaa 1068 Men 1191. 5.21.33
1252. Henrik Klinkmann Espoo 541 Men 1192. 5.22.10
1253. Florian Köhler Tampere 668 Men 1193. 5.22.13
1254. Henri Virtanen Tampere 2259 Men 1194. 5.22.14
1255. Teuvo Karjalainen Helsinki 481 Men 1195. 5.22.19
1256. Jukka-Pekka Sorvisto Kauhava 1383 Men 1196. 5.22.19
1257. Timo Saarela Järvenpää 1249 Men 1197. 5.22.20
1258. Jami Cederqvist Helsinki 107 Men 1198. 5.22.25
1259. Jarmo Korhonen YLE 583 Men 1199. 5.22.32
1260. Erkki Mehtonen Ojakkala 1636 Men 1200. 5.22.33
1261. Jani Koskinen Nurmijärvi 602 Men 1201. 5.22.33
1262. Kimmo Vaikkola Espoo 2194 Men 1202. 5.22.45
1263. Mika Lukkarinen Parma 811 Men 1203. 5.22.45
1264. Keijo Kontturi PARMA 570 Men 1204. 5.22.46
1265. simon heino helsinki 241 Men 1205. 5.22.50
1266. Jarmo Rautiainen Mäntsälä 1190 Men 1206. 5.22.54
1267. Ilpo Tiihonen HePo 1473 Men 1207. 5.22.57
1268. Antti Kaartinen Helsinki 435 Men 1208. 5.22.59
1269. juha saari Turku 1255 Men 1209. 5.23.00
1270. Mikko Lindqvist Helsinki 793 Men 1210. 5.23.05
1271. Pekka Korhonen Tuusula 584 Men 1211. 5.23.06
1272. Manne Juntunen Vantaa 408 Men 1212. 5.23.12
1273. Pekka Belitz Helsinki 83 Men 1213. 5.23.30
1274. Sami Huttunen Neomore 332 Men 1214. 5.23.30
1275. Felipe Roque Neomore 1219 Men 1215. 5.23.30
1276. Timo Mettälä Järvenpää 879 Men 1216. 5.23.32
1277. Leng An Vantaa 53 Men 1217. 5.23.34
1278. Lasse Tuoma Nummela 1556 Men 1218. 5.23.35
1279. Antti Sipinen Helsinki 1356 Men 1219. 5.23.36
1280. jari tuomi espoo 2154 Men 1220. 5.23.36
1281. Karo Koskinen Espoo 604 Men 1221. 5.23.37
1282. Jouni Saantola Turun Pyöräilijät 1612 Men 1222. 5.24.16
1283. Veikko Savijoki Helsinki 1315 Men 1223. 5.24.17
1284. Sari Saantola Helsinki 2303 Women 61. 5.24.17
1285. Veli-Matti Laitinen Vantaa 699 Men 1224. 5.24.20
1286. Jani Ruohola Helsinki 1231 Men 1225. 5.24.22
1287. Lauri Elo Vantaa 137 Men 1226. 5.24.23
1288. Matti Salmilehto Helsinki 1282 Men 1227. 5.25.15
1289. Sampsa Pursiainen CCH 1651 Men 1228. 5.25.17
1290. Mikko Siukkola Espoo 1362 Men 1229. 5.25.18
1291. Timo Kissaniitty Helsinki 532 Men 1230. 5.25.19
1292. Jaana Huuhtanen Helsinki 2023 Women 62. 5.25.19
1293. Petri Piironen Helsinki 1095 Men 1231. 5.25.23
1294. Leo Järvinen RCT 427 Men 1232. 5.25.23
1295. Sauli Kulo Naantali 634 Men 1233. 5.25.30
1296. Vesa Roth Luhtajoki 1223 Men 1234. 5.25.31
1297. petri pussinen Helsinki 1129 Men 1235. 5.25.37
1298. Tapio Ängeslevä Jyväskylä 1525 Men 1236. 5.25.37
1299. Jussi Sparre Espoo 1385 Men 1237. 5.25.43
1300. Erick Inciarte Villaverde Helsinki 373 Men 1238. 5.25.48
1301. Jouko Laivuori PKK/26 702 Men 1239. 5.26.26
1302. Kari Koskinen CCH/26 610 Men 1240. 5.26.27
1303. Juha Pitkäniemi Vantaa 1561 Men 1241. 5.26.27
1304. Henri Hovi Pati Dure 312 Men 1242. 5.26.28
1305. Karl Lindborg Vantaa 782 Men 1243. 5.26.29
1306. Jukka Vehkaoja Helsinki 2223 Men 1244. 5.26.30
1307. Mikko Torikka Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 1497 Men 1245. 5.26.30
1308. Hannu Hallikainen Helsinki 192 Men 1246. 5.26.31
1309. Hilkka Tervo Helsinki 2130 Women 63. 5.26.32
1310. Harri Junttila VZR 404 Men 1247. 5.26.33
1311. Jari Suutari Espoo 1415 Men 1248. 5.26.34
1312. Matti Lyytikkä Helsinki 821 Men 1249. 5.26.34
1313. Toni Leskelä Helsinki 1656 Men 1250. 5.26.35
1314. Antero Aarniovuori Helsinki 18 Men 1251. 5.26.35
1315. Kari Laine Valkeakoski 689 Men 1252. 5.26.36
1316. Linus Lång Yleisradion Pyöräilykerho 823 Men 1253. 5.26.37
1317. Timo Hyppönen Helsinki 337 Men 1254. 5.26.37
1318. Oskar Pihlström Process Vision Cycling Team 1092 Men 1255. 5.26.38
1319. Charles Dassonville Helsinki 116 Men 1256. 5.26.38
1320. Harri Sippola Helsinki 1358 Men 1257. 5.26.39
1321. Phillip Sabure Helsinki 1265 Men 1258. 5.26.40
1322. Minna Katajala Helsinki 2305 Women 64. 5.26.40
1323. Antti Leskinen Sipoo 764 Men 1259. 5.26.41
1324. Sakari Mänttäri Helsinki 938 Men 1260. 5.26.44
1325. Raimo Marjatsalo Veikkola 853 Men 1261. 5.26.45
1326. Teemu Mattila Helsinki 862 Men 1262. 5.26.45
1327. Kari Virtanen Triathlonteam 226 2263 Men 1263. 5.26.47
1328. Antti Yrjänäinen Espoo 1522 Men 1264. 5.26.47
1329. Lari Komulainen Helsinki 564 Men 1265. 5.26.48
1330. Erkki Pöytäniemi Espoo 1158 Men 1266. 5.26.49
1331. Markku Kyllönen Helsinki 651 Men 1267. 5.26.50
1332. Jarmo Kämäräinen Espoo 1611 Men 1268. 5.26.51
1333. Mauno Kilpinen Järvenpää 526 Men 1269. 5.26.52
1334. Jukka Aalto Helsinki 10 Men 1270. 5.26.53
1335. Agu Liimand Helsinki 770 Men 1271. 5.26.53
1336. Matti Lamponen HEPO 708 Men 1272. 5.26.54
1337. Merja Penttinen VTT, Espoo 2100 Women 65. 5.26.54
1338. Eki Tikkanen Töölön Isku 1477 Men 1273. 5.26.55
1339. Ykä Haikonen Töölön Isku 177 Men 1274. 5.26.55
1340. Mikko Hyttinen Töölön Isku 340 Men 1275. 5.26.56
1341. Manu Auhto Töölön Isku 73 Men 1276. 5.26.56
1342. Pertti Nironen Jokivarren jopoiliat 971 Men 1277. 5.26.57
1343. Mikko Rasimus Helsinki 1180 Men 1278. 5.26.58
1344. Riitta Kahelin Helsinki 2310 Women 66. 5.26.59
1345. Kari Hämäläinen Espoo 356 Men 1279. 5.27.00
1346. Toni Juopperi Helsinki 1655 Men 1280. 5.27.01
1347. Hannu Kahila Porvoon Uimarit 436 Men 1281. 5.27.01
1348. Lauri Holopainen Helsinki 299 Men 1282. 5.27.02
1349. Joni Sundström Espoo 1404 Men 1283. 5.27.02
1350. Tomi Palo Herttoniemi, Helsinki 1039 Men 1284. 5.27.03
1351. Janne Heikkilä Espoo 226 Men 1285. 5.27.03
1352. Toomas Mustakari Espoo 912 Men 1286. 5.27.04
1353. Teemu Snickeri Hyvinkää 1372 Men 1287. 5.27.04
1354. Miika Pyysalo Kallion Kukot 1143 Men 1288. 5.27.06
1355. Karo Palonen Helsinki 1040 Men 1289. 5.27.06
1356. Markus Juusti Hamina 414 Men 1290. 5.27.08
1357. Ville Merimaa Vantaa 872 Men 1291. 5.27.09
1358. Tommi Nurminen VIHTI 994 Men 1292. 5.27.11
1359. Markus Hekkala 500 KG LIHAA 255 Men 1293. 5.27.11
1360. Hannu Ranta Espoo 1173 Men 1294. 5.27.12
1361. Ritva Leinonen Helsinki 2063 Women 67. 5.27.14
1362. Linda Rinne Hamina 2109 Women 68. 5.27.15
1363. Mikael Nylund Helsinki 1000 Men 1295. 5.27.15
1364. Antti Suomalainen Vantaa 1406 Men 1296. 5.27.16
1365. Jaanus Järvensivu Helsinki 425 Men 1297. 5.27.18
1366. Dennis Westerholm Alfa Quality Moving 1508 Men 1298. 5.27.19
1367. Tommi Koskinen Vantaa 605 Men 1299. 5.27.20
1368. Eija Skarp Espoo 2125 Women 69. 5.27.21
1369. Simo Pelanteri Helsinki 1067 Men 1300. 5.27.24
1370. Markus Bengtsson Vantaa 86 Men 1301. 5.27.26
1371. Matti Harju Nurmijärvi 203 Men 1302. 5.27.28
1372. Jussi Heiliö Espoo 234 Men 1303. 5.27.29
1373. Pekka Nurminen Itä-Helsingin Voima 2 993 Men 1304. 5.27.30
1374. Jarkko Kallio Hollola 449 Men 1305. 5.27.31
1375. Mari Pantsar-Kallio Hollola 2095 Women 70. 5.27.32
1376. Matti Koponen Espoo 574 Men 1306. 5.27.34
1377. Petteri Nisula Helsinki 977 Men 1307. 5.27.35
1378. Jyri Oksanen Helsinki 1016 Men 1308. 5.27.37
1379. juha rönkä muurame 1246 Men 1309. 5.27.38
1380. Jukka Pihl Helsinki 1090 Men 1310. 5.27.38
1381. hilkka peltoniemi espoo 2098 Women 71. 5.27.38
1382. Kari P. Koskinen Helsinki 608 Men 1311. 5.27.40
1383. Markku Hälikkä Espoon luolakarhut 352 Men 1312. 5.27.42
1384. Juha Alhokoski Helsinki 50 Men 1313. 5.27.43
1385. Ville Laurila Viini&Juusto 722 Men 1314. 5.28.25
1386. Tapani Stenhammar Vantaa 1390 Men 1315. 5.28.35
1387. Eero Vatanen Kankaanpää 2221 Men 1316. 5.29.58
1388. Kristiina Ullgren Hepo 2140 Women 72. 5.30.23
1389. Kari Ratsula Espoo 1185 Men 1317. 5.30.27
1390. Teemu Niironen Helsinki 966 Men 1318. 5.30.42
1391. Olli Paasovaara Cyclos Kuusamo 1028 Men 1319. 5.30.52
1392. Ari Mäkelä Mäntsälä 923 Men 1320. 5.31.05
1393. Aleksi Neuvonen Helsinki 952 Men 1321. 5.31.43
1394. Tapio Kenttä Helsinki 512 Men 1322. 5.31.45
1395. Tuomas Vehmainen Espoo 1604 Men 1323. 5.31.49
1396. Miiu Heinikainen Tuusula 2018 Women 73. 5.31.52
1397. Kalle Kotilahti Vantaa 617 Men 1324. 5.31.52
1398. Olli Ahonen Helsinki 30 Men 1325. 5.32.38
1399. Juho Soirinsuo Helsinki 1376 Men 1326. 5.32.39
1400. Timo Taipale Helsini 1437 Men 1327. 5.32.52
1401. Mikko Pietilä Helsinki 1088 Men 1328. 5.32.52
1402. Sannamari Ratilainen Tampere 2107 Women 74. 5.32.56
1403. Riina Miettinen AHH/25 2078 Women 75. 5.33.14
1404. Heini Salovaara AHH/25 2119 Women 76. 5.33.15
1405. Pekka Järvelä HelTri 422 Men 1329. 5.33.16
1406. Daniel Wallenius Espoo 2298 Men 1330. 5.33.16
1407. Eero Ajosenpää Espoo 40 Men 1331. 5.33.17
1408. Aki Paavola Hämeen Acerc 1595 Men 1332. 5.33.17
1409. Kirsi Rajala Turku 2105 Women 77. 5.33.18
1410. Janne Mikkonen TuUL Harraste 892 Men 1333. 5.33.19
1411. Hannariina Hakala Kauhava 2013 Women 78. 5.33.20
1412. Heidi Nurminen Raisu Lumous ry 2093 Women 79. 5.33.20
1413. Lars-Olof Staffans Helsinki 1388 Men 1334. 5.33.21
1414. jari tolvanen nurmijärvi 1494 Men 1335. 5.33.22
1415. Henny Tirkkonen Raisu Lumous ry 2131 Women 80. 5.33.23
1416. Aimo Niemi Vantaa 956 Men 1336. 5.33.23
1417. juha juntunen Korso 407 Men 1337. 5.33.24
1418. päivi leppänen Hepo 2067 Women 81. 5.33.26
1419. Alexander Aminoff Helsinki 52 Men 1338. 5.33.26
1420. Karri Eloheimo Helsinki 138 Men 1339. 5.33.27
1421. Antti Nurkkala Helsinki 986 Men 1340. 5.33.27
1422. tomi santala Pukkila 1302 Men 1341. 5.33.28
1423. Pia Ahti Helsinki Triathlon 2002 Women 82. 5.33.28
1424. Pekka Kimmo none 528 Men 1342. 5.33.29
1425. Henrik Muukkonen Helsinki 916 Men 1343. 5.33.29
1426. jUSSI Laine Sachtleben Pigments Oy 2 687 Men 1344. 5.33.30
1427. Kimmo Tykkälä Capgemini 2173 Men 1345. 5.33.31
1428. Kirill Muhin Helsinki 908 Men 1346. 5.33.32
1429. Jenni Kaltiokallio Espoo 2037 Women 83. 5.33.33
1430. Sari Kukkasniemi Espoo 2051 Women 84. 5.33.39
1431. Kari Penttinen Tekes Innodurance 1076 Men 1347. 5.33.41
1432. Marjukka Mäntylä Espoo 2083 Women 85. 5.33.43
1433. Vaula Kyyhkynen Helsinki 2057 Women 86. 5.33.45
1434. Jyrki Kivelä Helsinki 533 Men 1348. 5.33.46
1435. Jasu Jaranka CCH 387 Men 1349. 5.33.47
1436. Juhani Koskinen Tampere 1600 Men 1350. 5.33.48
1437. Tuure Korhonen HePo 581 Men 1351. 5.33.49
1438. Markku Hukka Laukaa 323 Men 1352. 5.33.54
1439. Janne Tervola Tohmajärvi 1464 Men 1353. 5.33.55
1440. Juha Pesonen Traktor Espoo 1082 Men 1354. 5.36.10
1441. Kimmo Akkanen Vantaa 41 Men 1355. 5.36.13
1442. Mika Salonoja Espoo 1293 Men 1356. 5.36.13
1443. Joel Heinrich Espoo 247 Men 1357. 5.36.14
1444. Kimmo Raineva Helsinki 1164 Men 1358. 5.36.48
1445. RIKU LINDQVIST VANTAA 791 Men 1359. 5.36.57
1446. TOMMI HEINONEN VANTAA 243 Men 1360. 5.36.57
1447. PAAVO TORKKOLA VANTAA 1498 Men 1361. 5.36.57
1448. Lauri Sarjos Helsinki 1312 Men 1362. 5.36.58
1449. Harri Timonen Helsinki 1480 Men 1363. 5.37.47
1450. Janne Kuoppala Tuusula 635 Men 1364. 5.37.48
1451. Timo Värinen Seinäjoen pyörä-pojat -56 2283 Men 1365. 5.37.49
1452. Michael Winberg Helsinki 1516 Men 1366. 5.37.50
1453. Jussi Miilunpalo Kansallisoopperan Pyöräilijät 886 Men 1367. 5.37.50
1454. Roope Lehtonen Team GTR 737 Men 1368. 5.38.51
1455. alpo kaanaa pori 433 Men 1369. 5.39.01
1456. Jaakkola Pertti moto survival finland 1080 Men 1370. 5.39.01
1457. Mikko Muikku Helsinki 909 Men 1371. 5.40.40
1458. Heikki Kaplas lappeenranta 471 Men 1372. 5.40.44
1459. Olli-Valtteri Laaksonen HELSINKI 672 Men 1373. 5.40.52
1460. Tuomas Paunonen Helsinki 1059 Men 1374. 5.40.56
1461. Jukka Niskanen Helsinki 972 Men 1375. 5.41.49
1462. Tuomas Jäntti Kirkkonummi 420 Men 1376. 5.41.53
1463. Jerkka Laakkonen Helsinki 670 Men 1377. 5.41.53
1464. Yulia Kravchenko Baltic Star 2049 Women 87. 5.42.23
1465. Tapio Lydecken Kansallisoopperan pyöräilijät 819 Men 1378. 5.42.45
1466. Mikael Laine Helsinki 686 Men 1379. 5.42.52
1467. Arturo Salinas Ericsson 1273 Men 1380. 5.42.57
1468. Nicolas Stubb Espoo 1399 Men 1381. 5.43.23
1469. Matti Ahokas Helsinki 23 Men 1382. 5.43.33
1470. Jani Kivelä Helsinki 534 Men 1383. 5.43.35
1471. Petri Ikonen Lahti 368 Men 1384. 5.43.38
1472. Vellu Sorvari Tekla Biking Club II 1381 Men 1385. 5.43.38
1473. Tapani Minkkinen Espoo 1578 Men 1386. 5.43.39
1474. Timo Espo Helsinki 149 Men 1387. 5.43.41
1475. Antti Hannonen Helsinki 198 Men 1388. 5.43.42
1476. Pauli Dromberg Kirkkonummi 123 Men 1389. 5.43.43
1477. Lauri Nisula Helsinki 976 Men 1390. 5.43.43
1478. Ville Parkkinen Hyvinkää 1044 Men 1391. 5.43.45
1479. Reijo Mononen Hyvinkää 905 Men 1392. 5.43.46
1480. Vappu Penttilä Helsinki 2099 Women 88. 5.43.49
1481. Saku Säyrinen Nurmijärvi 1430 Men 1393. 5.43.50
1482. Ville Rinne Espoo 1567 Men 1394. 5.43.53
1483. Jani Joki Espoo 1568 Men 1395. 5.43.54
1484. pentti korhonen helsinki 578 Men 1396. 5.43.55
1485. Lasse Romo IBM-SportClub 1535 Men 1397. 5.43.56
1486. Tommi Partanen Helsinki 1047 Men 1398. 5.44.00
1487. Eerikki Pokela Helsinki 1110 Men 1399. 5.44.01
1488. Juha Lehtola Helsinki 1637 Men 1400. 5.44.01
1489. Arja Lemmettylä Helsinki Triathlon 2065 Women 89. 5.44.04
1490. Pirjo Sainio Espoon Hiihtoseura 2116 Women 90. 5.44.47
1491. Kerttu Salmikivi Tampere 2118 Women 91. 5.45.08
1492. Aarno Sandvik Helsinki 1300 Men 1401. 5.45.08
1493. Juha Grönman Helsinki 171 Men 1402. 5.45.35
1494. Ville Puurtinen Vantaa 1134 Men 1403. 5.45.42
1495. Janne Lähteemäki Helsinki 1601 Men 1404. 5.47.08
1496. Timo Pylvänäinen Herttoniemen Majavat 1138 Men 1405. 5.47.09
1497. Outi Helenius Helsinki Triathlon 2021 Women 92. 5.48.22
1498. Jussi Isotupa Espoo 376 Men 1406. 5.48.37
1499. Kari Henttonen MTBCF 271 Men 1407. 5.48.47
1500. Samu Koski Espoo 595 Men 1408. 5.48.59
1501. Peter Niemi Hämeenlinna 957 Men 1409. 5.48.59
1502. Christoffer Bolton Helsinki 1574 Men 1410. 5.49.10
1503. Elias Heikari Helsinki 1603 Men 1411. 5.49.11
1504. Pekka Sihvola Ylästön Urheilijat 1333 Men 1412. 5.49.12
1505. Tuomo Juntunen Helsinki 406 Men 1413. 5.49.42
1506. Timo Londen Helsinki 806 Men 1414. 5.50.20
1507. Antti Lahtonen Vantaa 679 Men 1415. 5.50.22
1508. Keijo Lehikoinen ESPOO 726 Men 1416. 5.50.22
1509. Sami Salonen Helsinki 1290 Men 1417. 5.50.45
1510. Juha Nurmela Vantaa 987 Men 1418. 5.50.51
1511. Juha Määttä Lahti 944 Men 1419. 5.50.52
1512. Tom Posti Helsinki 1115 Men 1420. 5.50.54
1513. Aki Huhtala Tampere 317 Men 1421. 5.50.59
1514. Mikko Lahti Espoo 677 Men 1422. 5.50.59
1515. Tuomas Syrjänen Helsinki 1422 Men 1423. 5.51.05
1516. Peter Wikström IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1514 Men 1424. 5.51.15
1517. Arttu Laaksonen Helsinki 1617 Men 1425. 5.51.18
1518. Lea Tähtinen Espoo 2137 Women 93. 5.51.21
1519. Pauli Luukkonen Espoo 1593 Men 1426. 5.51.23
1520. Martti Hyvönen HelenFillaristit 344 Men 1427. 5.51.29
1521. Anu Sohlman Helsinki 2302 Women 94. 5.51.47
1522. Ulla Pohjanmaa Helsinki 2301 Women 95. 5.51.48
1523. Bjarne Dahlman Ingå 115 Men 1428. 5.51.50
1524. Antti Ahde Espoo 21 Men 1429. 5.52.12
1525. Olli Koponen Nuottaniemen Pyrintö 576 Men 1430. 5.52.17
1526. Ilari Airikkala Perttula 39 Men 1431. 5.52.26
1527. Päivi Alhonen Nurmijärvi 2005 Women 96. 5.52.35
1528. Antti Surokivi Kouvola 1411 Men 1432. 5.53.35
1529. Kaisa Kuhmola Helsinki 2050 Women 97. 5.53.53
1530. Paul Mod CCH/24 902 Men 1433. 5.54.06
1531. Pekka Sirkiä HEPO/24 1360 Men 1434. 5.54.07
1532. Mikael Kokkola Porvoo / YLE 1532 Men 1435. 5.54.08
1533. Mika Saarinen Espoo 1261 Men 1436. 5.54.09
1534. Pekka Simonen Hyvinkää 1350 Men 1437. 5.54.10
1535. Paavo Koskinen Nurmijärvi 601 Men 1438. 5.54.11
1536. Mikko Saukkoriipi Helsinki 1313 Men 1439. 5.55.10
1537. Perttu Määttä Espoo 942 Men 1440. 5.55.19
1538. Pekka Koponen Spinverse Oy 575 Men 1441. 5.55.58
1539. Hans Petter Bakketeig Oslo 77 Men 1442. 5.56.06
1540. Lauri Lehtinen Espoo 734 Men 1443. 5.57.50
1541. Janne Koskinen Vantaa 600 Men 1444. 5.58.02
1542. Benjamin Pöntinen PUOLA 1156 Men 1445. 5.58.31
1543. Sirpa Ekblom Capgemini Finland Oy 2012 Women 98. 5.58.55
1544. Mari Raulio Helsinki 2108 Women 99. 5.58.56
1545. Antti Pietarinen Helsinki 1086 Men 1446. 5.58.57
1546. Tuomas Hukka Helsinki 324 Men 1447. 5.59.01
1547. Tapani Lehtinen Espoo 733 Men 1448. 5.59.02
1548. Harri Anttila Espoo 59 Men 1449. 5.59.02
1549. vesa juutilainen espoo 416 Men 1450. 5.59.58
1550. Timo Mokkila Nurmijärvi 904 Men 1451. 6.00.00
1551. Ville Ahola Helsinki 25 Men 1452. 6.02.31
1552. Juuso Pääkkönen Helsinki 1151 Men 1453. 6.02.33
1553. Marko Komssi Espoo 563 Men 1454. 6.02.34
1554. Kimmo Pajunen Helsinki 1031 Men 1455. 6.03.29
1555. Risto Nikku Helsinki 970 Men 1456. 6.03.41
1556. Siegfried Wurster Piikkiö 1540 Men 1457. 6.04.52
1557. Rainer Turunen Kaarina 2170 Men 1458. 6.05.04
1558. Heikki Hakala Nurmijärvi 181 Men 1459. 6.05.09
1559. Joni Kuusisto Vantaa 645 Men 1460. 6.05.09
1560. Kari Vaarna Vantaa 2192 Men 1461. 6.05.09
1561. Arvi Siitonen Espoo 1336 Men 1462. 6.05.33
1562. Thomas Holmström Helsinki 294 Men 1463. 6.06.09
1563. asko salmi helsinki 1277 Men 1464. 6.06.11
1564. mervi juvakka jyväskylä 2032 Women 100. 6.06.22
1565. sari kuusisto MUURAME 2056 Women 101. 6.06.26
1566. Sirpa Nordlund Helsinki 2307 Women 102. 6.06.30
1567. Erkki Löppönen Savonlinna 1558 Men 1465. 6.06.35
1568. Timo Hänninen Espoo 361 Men 1466. 6.06.35
1569. Tim Wessman Helsinki 1506 Men 1467. 6.06.36
1570. Kari Hyrkäs Vantaa 338 Men 1468. 6.06.37
1571. Harri Eerola Porvoo 127 Men 1469. 6.06.38
1572. Santeri Suomi Helsinki 1407 Men 1470. 6.06.44
1573. Teemu Suomi Helsinki 1408 Men 1471. 6.06.44
1574. Sirpa Toivanen Uusikaupunki 2132 Women 103. 6.06.47
1575. Taisto Väyrynen Kempele 2285 Men 1472. 6.06.48
1576. Ilpo Harju Sachtleben Pigments Oy 2 204 Men 1473. 6.09.03
1577. Paavo Luttinen Tuusula 817 Men 1474. 6.09.05
1578. Heikki Lappalainen Espoo 711 Men 1475. 6.09.18
1579. Jere Lappalainen Espoo 712 Men 1476. 6.09.18
1580. Tiina Sirkjärvi Kannelmäen voimistelijat 2124 Women 104. 6.09.46
1581. Claus Baer Porvoo 1616 Men 1477. 6.10.41
1582. Ari Luoto Helsinki 815 Men 1478. 6.12.04
1583. Mika Pohjonen Kansallisoopperan Pyöräilijät 1106 Men 1479. 6.12.16
1584. Heidi Pakarinen Kansallisoopperan pyöräilijät 309 Women 105. 6.12.16
1585. Lauri Saarelma LOHJA 1252 Men 1480. 6.12.18
1586. Erja Kalliosaari Jokivarren Jopoilijat 2036 Women 106. 6.12.20
1587. Antti Ulvila Ulviracing 2183 Men 1481. 6.12.27
1588. irene lehtonen helsinki 2062 Women 107. 6.12.47
1589. Petri Parkkinen Hyvinkää 1043 Men 1482. 6.12.55
1590. Pekka Nissinen Espoo 975 Men 1483. 6.12.56
1591. Pete Lattu Helsinki 716 Men 1484. 6.13.26
1592. Emmi Pesonen Helsinki 2101 Women 108. 6.13.26
1593. Harri Nousiainen Helsinki 983 Men 1485. 6.13.30
1594. Matti Räisänen Zeus Kerava 1242 Men 1486. 6.13.50
1595. Maaria Räisänen Kerava 2114 Women 109. 6.13.50
1596. Eric Beyer Tekla Biking Club II 91 Men 1487. 6.13.51
1597. Kimmo Pekkarinen Tekla Biking Club II 1064 Men 1488. 6.13.51
1598. Carmen Boudreau-Kiviaho Tekla Biking Club II 2008 Women 110. 6.13.51
1599. Victor Morales Espoo 906 Men 1489. 6.14.18
1600. Jaakko Lehtinen Helsinki 732 Men 1490. 6.14.19
1601. Tiina Pölönen Team Lepokitka 2104 Women 111. 6.14.26
1602. Mia Nikla Team Lepokitka 2089 Women 112. 6.14.27
1603. Jukka-Pekka Häkli Lauttasaari Läskimaha Lakers 351 Men 1491. 6.14.29
1604. Elina Lehtinen Helsinki 2061 Women 113. 6.14.29
1605. Pasi Sarinko Tuusula 1309 Men 1492. 6.15.07
1606. Ari Tertsunen Econocap 1462 Men 1493. 6.15.07
1607. Elina Mikkonen Kouvola 2080 Women 114. 6.15.10
1608. Petri Mikkonen Havumutkan Haukat 894 Men 1494. 6.15.13
1609. Pekka Laitinen VetVes 700 Men 1495. 6.15.29
1610. Ville Wiro VetVes 1517 Men 1496. 6.15.29
1611. Peter Björkqvist VetVes 93 Men 1497. 6.15.29
1612. Mika Vermilä VetVes 2229 Men 1498. 6.15.30
1613. Torsten Tiebout hepo 1471 Men 1499. 6.15.31
1614. Gary Bateman Uusimaa 81 Men 1500. 6.16.32
1615. Markku Rahkamaa Helsinki 1162 Men 1501. 6.19.04
1616. Heather Domeney Helsinki 2010 Women 115. 6.19.19
1617. Marjo Vanha Helsinki 2308 Women 116. 6.19.41
1618. Mariel Väisänen Helsinki 2309 Women 117. 6.19.42
1619. Anneli Sundström Helsinki 2126 Women 118. 6.19.44
1620. Elina Jouhki Espoo 2030 Women 119. 6.19.45
1621. esko holopainen SA-TU Logistics Oy 297 Men 1502. 6.19.46
1622. Markku Halinen Helsinki 189 Men 1503. 6.19.47
1623. Jani Lehtovirta Suvituuli Team / Turku 1543 Men 1504. 6.19.50
1624. Annamaaria Kangas Helsinki 2038 Women 120. 6.20.01
1625. arno calonius keimola golf 103 Men 1505. 6.21.24
1626. Tarja Virkkunen Team Lepokitka 2144 Women 121. 6.21.54
1627. Annukka Leppänen Helsinki 2066 Women 122. 6.22.16
1628. Markku Haapamäki Sachtleben Pigments Oy 174 Men 1506. 6.23.48
1629. Mervi-Leena Heinonen Jokivarren Jopoilijat 2019 Women 123. 6.23.49
1630. Jorma Antson Jokivarren Jopoilijat 57 Men 1507. 6.23.50
1631. Kari Kupiainen Mikkelin Latu 636 Men 1508. 6.23.53
1632. Jukka Rantamäki OTALAMPI 1176 Men 1509. 6.24.06
1633. Juha Niemi CCH/22 959 Men 1510. 6.24.51
1634. Ilkka Kilappa CCH/22 523 Men 1511. 6.24.56
1635. Irma Suppula Helsinki 2127 Women 124. 6.25.02
1636. Pekka Laaksonen Vantaa 673 Men 1512. 6.25.03
1637. Tuire Heikkilä Espoo 2017 Women 125. 6.25.32
1638. Sami Siitonen Espoo 1337 Men 1513. 6.25.48
1639. Jussi Stolt HelenFillaristit 1392 Men 1514. 6.26.04
1640. Risto Jeronen Helsinki 389 Men 1515. 6.27.13
1641. Ari Soikkeli Porvoo 1374 Men 1516. 6.28.29
1642. Ilja Barinov Hyvinkää 80 Men 1517. 6.34.25
1643. Mikko Vestola Vantaa 2233 Men 1518. 6.34.28
1644. Jarmo Vestola Vantaa 2234 Men 1519. 6.34.29
1645. Janne Korhonen Helsinki 582 Men 1520. 6.34.39
1646. Esa Uotila BM-SportClub 1536 Men 1521. 6.34.44
1647. Jesse Kivialho - 535 Men 1522. 6.35.14
1648. Sami Halsvaha Vantaa 196 Men 1523. 6.35.15
1649. Mikko Pietikäinen Vantaa 1635 Men 1524. 6.35.20
1650. Alex Nevrov Helsinki 1569 Men 1525. 6.35.42
1651. Vasili Sakorin St. Pietari 1572 Men 1526. 6.35.50
1652. Matti Ristikankare Kirkkonummi 1216 Men 1527. 6.35.56
1653. Peik Leka Alfa Quality Moving 751 Men 1528. 6.35.57
1654. timo kuusisto muurame 643 Men 1529. 6.36.31
1655. Anne Ristikankare Kirkkonummi 2112 Women 126. 6.36.45
1656. Harri Vilmunen Hämeenlinna 2252 Men 1530. 6.36.48
1657. Sixten Nyman Helsinki 1001 Men 1531. 6.36.51
1658. Esko Kortesalmi Sachtleben Pigments Oy 589 Men 1532. 6.37.45
1659. Lauri Larjo Helsinki 713 Men 1533. 6.37.46
1660. Rauno Paajanen Helsinki 1026 Men 1534. 6.40.38
1661. Sirkku Ikonen Helsinki 2027 Women 127. 6.40.57
1662. Hannu Vaahtoranta Vetehiset ry 2190 Men 1535. 6.40.58
1663. MATTI HOLOPAINEN HELSINKI 298 Men 1536. 6.42.01
1664. Päivi Virta Jokivarren Jopoilijat 2145 Women 128. 6.42.07
1665. Seppo Seppä Espoo 1328 Men 1537. 6.42.15
1666. elina salmi helsinki 2117 Women 129. 6.42.16
1667. Juha Alenius Helsinki 49 Men 1538. 6.42.17
1668. Tapani Sahlstedt CCH/20 1267 Men 1539. 6.45.49
1669. Jari Kallioväli Järvenpää 1553 Men 1540. 6.45.49
1670. Aarno Pelkonen Espoon Tapiot 1069 Men 1541. 6.45.50
1671. Petri Juvonen Helsinki 1552 Men 1542. 6.45.50
1672. Sami Kallio Helsinki 448 Men 1543. 6.45.50
1673. Juhani Heinonen Process Vision Cycling Team 245 Men 1544. 6.45.52
1674. Mika Rausila Vantaa 1187 Men 1545. 6.45.53
1675. JUKKA SEITSONEN HELSINKI 1326 Men 1546. 6.45.57
1676. Kaisa Leka Porvoo 2064 Women 130. 6.45.57
1677. Riku Antti Aakala MPG 6 Men 1547. 6.46.00
1678. Mikko Kiesiläinen Kauniaisten Dynamo 521 Men 1548. 6.46.02
1679. Veikko Löppönen Savonlinna 1559 Men 1549. 6.46.03
1680. Erkki Meronen Vantaa 874 Men 1550. 6.46.09
1681. Peppiina Meronen Vantaa 2077 Women 131. 6.46.09
1682. Mika Tarkkanen Helsinki 1632 Men 1551. 6.46.09
1683. Vera Laakkonen Vantaa 2312 Women 132. 6.48.00
1684. Jyri Kansikas Helsinki 1638 Men 1552. 6.48.52
1685. Jouko Manninen CCH/20 849 Men 1553. 6.48.55
  Joensuu Markku ""Dirty Hattersson"" 390 Men DNQ  
  Tamminen Teemu The Fillari-Dude 1445 Men DNQ  
  Alanko Vilma Sibbo Vargarna 2004 Women DNF
  Arminen Marko Nurmijärvi 62 Men DNF
  Elonen Kari Eurajoki 140 Men DNF
  Eloranta Juuso Espoo 141 Men DNF
  Halla-Aho Leila Jyväskylä 2014 Women DNF
  Haverinen Ville IK-32 220 Men DNF
  Heinikainen Jukka Kunto & terveys 236 Men DNF
  Herva Ville Vianova 1659 Men DNF
  Hietajärvi Matti Oulu 274 Men DNF
  Hiidenvesi Sami Vihti 278 Men DNF
  Hyvönen Sebastian Espoo 343 Men DNF
  Jalonen Sami Sachtleben Pigments Oy 2 385 Men DNF
  Junttila Jaakko Espoo 1640 Men DNF
  Jämsänen Riina Helsinki 2033 Women DNF
  Kangas Risto Helsinki 465 Men DNF
  Karttunen Sanna Capgemini 2042 Women DNF
  Kasper Esa Hyvinkää 495 Men DNF
  Keppels Marcel Nokia MTB 513 Men DNF
  Kontiainen Antti Nyhniäisten Velo 565 Men DNF
  Kontkanen Henri Savonlinna 566 Men DNF
  Kotiranta Marko Imatra 618 Men DNF
  Lankinen Toni TriStadi 709 Men DNF
  Lievonen Markku Espoo 769 Men DNF
  Loukonen Matti Zeus 808 Men DNF
  Lyytinen Nina Extreme Survival Team 2071 Women DNF
  Mannila Pekka Espoo 843 Men DNF
  Miettinen Terho HelTri 881 Men DNF
  Mylly Sanna Helsinki 2311 Women DNF
  Mäntysaari Maarit TuUL 2084 Women DNF
  Mätäsaho Miska Kerava 941 Men DNF
  Määttä Henri TWD 945 Men DNF
  Nevrov Pavel St. Pietari 1571 Men DNF
  Nieminen Elina Helsinki 2086 Women DNF
  Nokelainen Soile LAHTI 2090 Women DNF
  Olli Joonas Kuopio 1020 Men DNF
  olonen valter orimattila 1022 Men DNF
  Pohjanlehto Joonas ESPOO 1103 Men DNF
  Pöntinen Ari Rajan urheilijat 1155 Men DNF
  Rahkamaa Kimmo Espoo 1161 Men DNF
  Rissanen Tarja RCT 2110 Women DNF
  Stenström Ulf CCH 1661 Men DNF
  Tuomainen Hannu Helsinki 2153 Men DNF
  turunen jani helsinki 2168 Men DNF
  Tverin Per-Erik Tuusula 1547 Men DNF
  Wallenius Jesper Lohja 2299 Men DNF
  Valtonen Kari ESPOO 2206 Men DNF
  Varis Juha Helsinki 2212 Men DNF
  Vepsäläinen Kim RCT 2228 Men DNF
  vilkman jorma sportman racing team 2250 Men DNF
  Voima Jussi Turku 1621 Men DNF
  Väisänen Eero EUROMESTARI ACT 2278 Men DNF
  Aalto Olli Maaliin Pyrintö 9 Men DNS
  Aaltonen Arto Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 16 Men DNS
  Ahola Ari Helsinki 24 Men DNS
  Aholainen Jaakko Kerava 26 Men DNS
  Ahvonen Toivo - 33 Men DNS
  Ailasmaa Reijo Kerava 35 Men DNS
  Airaksinen Matti Helsinki 38 Men DNS
  Alanne Juha Helsinki 47 Men DNS
  Arola Pekka helsinki 63 Men DNS
  Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto 69 Men DNS
  Asposalo Niko Lemminkäinen Oyj 72 Men DNS
  Berg Antti Helsinki 87 Men DNS
  Berg Matti Helsinki 88 Men DNS
  Bergen Sakari Helsinki 89 Men DNS
  Carlson Matilda Helsinki 2009 Women DNS
  Cser Attila Ressu Cycling Team 112 Men DNS
  Dahlvist Riikka BM-SportClub 1537 Women DNS
  Ek Tuukka Espoo 130 Men DNS
  Elomaa Tommi Espoo 139 Men DNS
  Fingerson Eärendel Helsinki 155 Men DNS
  Forsman Lassi Rauma 156 Men DNS
  Gaskell Matthew Espoo 164 Men DNS
  Hakkarainen Jussi-Pekka Helsinki 184 Men DNS
  Harjamäki Petri Helsinki 202 Men DNS
  Hassinen Mikko Helsinki 210 Men DNS
  Hattara Antti FC Kokemus 212 Men DNS
  Havia Katja Espoo 2016 Women DNS
  Heino Pasi CC NoCanDo 239 Men DNS
  Heinonen Jussi Salo 244 Men DNS
  Heiskanen Kari Helsinki 252 Men DNS
  Heiskanen Marko MTB Lohja 251 Men DNS
  Hellberg Samuli Helsinki 263 Men DNS
  Henriksson Arska Töölön Isku 268 Men DNS
  Hiltunen Sami Kunto & Terveys 282 Men DNS
  hoberg hannu stadi 288 Men DNS
  Hokkanen Timo Vantaa 289 Men DNS
  Holstikko Kuisma Tampere 300 Men DNS
  Honkanen Jami Järvenpää 304 Men DNS
  Hornborg Alexander Espoo 307 Men DNS
  Hovirinta Risto Turku 314 Men DNS
  Huhta Jukka Helsinki 315 Men DNS
  Huhtala Ykä Helsinki 316 Men DNS
  Huttunen Tuomas Pellossalon Nousu 333 Men DNS
  Hyppönen Mikko Helsinki 336 Men DNS
  Hyvönen Jari Espoo 342 Men DNS
  Härkönen Matias Espoo 363 Men DNS
  Ijäs Mikko Espoo 366 Men DNS
  Ikonen Tapani HEPO 367 Men DNS
  Ilves Harri Vantaa 370 Men DNS
  Jahkola Pyry Helsinki 382 Men DNS
  Jansson Peik WÄRTSILÄ 386 Men DNS
  Javanainen Mikko Päijät-hämeen pelastuslaitos 388 Men DNS
  Johansson Petri Helsinki 391 Men DNS
  Jokinen Markku Tcc / Hattula 398 Men DNS
  Junttila Pietari Tampere 405 Men DNS
  Jurvanen Juha Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat 409 Men DNS
  Jyräsalo Sami Helsinki 418 Men DNS
  Kainulainen Mia Helsinki 2035 Women DNS
  Kajaus Tero Kerava 441 Men DNS
  Kallio Tapio Helsinki 445 Men DNS
  kanerva jussi OriToive 459 Men DNS
  Kansikas Ari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 467 Men DNS
  Kansikas Jasmin Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2040 Women DNS
  Kansikas Sofia Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2039 Women DNS
  Kantonen Johanna TAMPERE 2041 Women DNS
  Kantonen Jyrki TAMPERE 470 Men DNS
  Karenniemi Juha Process Vision Cycling Team 473 Men DNS
  Kari Matti Nurmijärvi 478 Men DNS
  Karppinen Mauno HelenFillairtit 484 Men DNS
  karvonen jorma järvenpää 487 Men DNS
  Kauppi Petri HP Peloton 498 Men DNS
  Kauppinen Markku Vantaa 499 Men DNS
  keskiaho jere jyväskylä 516 Men DNS
  Kivioja Aleksi Helsinki 537 Men DNS
  Koiranen Kaj Helsinki 545 Men DNS
  Koivisto Karri YLE 548 Men DNS
  Koivula Pertti Kerava 551 Men DNS
  Koliseva Erno Espoo 561 Men DNS
  Koljonen Heidi Helsinki 2046 Women DNS
  Kolttola Ilari Espoo 562 Men DNS
  Konttinen Juha Peno 568 Men DNS
  Koops Kimmo Härveli 572 Men DNS
  Korhonen Mikko ACT 580 Men DNS
  Korkeala Mauri Helsinki 585 Men DNS
  Koskenranta Perttu Uusimaa 594 Men DNS
  Koski Otto HC-Kaivoksela 596 Men DNS
  Koskinen Aleksi CCH 599 Men DNS
  Koskinen Markku Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 611 Men DNS
  Kosonen Juha-Pekka Vantaa 613 Men DNS
  Kouhia Henri Brand Factory Finland Oy 622 Men DNS
  Kruit Henk-Jan Accenture FunCycling 625 Men DNS
  Kulmavuori Janne Tuusula 633 Men DNS
  Kuusisto Aleksi HePo 647 Men DNS
  Kuusisto Alpo kickbike.fi 646 Men DNS
  Kähönen Matti Helsinki 662 Men DNS
  Laine Vesa Vantaa 688 Men DNS
  Laiti Petteri TriStadi 694 Men DNS
  Lehtimäki Toni Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 728 Men DNS
  Leinonen Arto Helsinki 747 Men DNS
  Leinonen Pekka Helsinki 748 Men DNS
  Leppäaho Mika JYPS 758 Men DNS
  Leskinen Heikki MÄNTSÄLÄ 763 Men DNS
  Liljeroos Antti Helsinki 776 Men DNS
  lindblom klaus helsinki 781 Men DNS
  Lindholm Lari Helsinki 787 Men DNS
  Lipasti Olli Helsinki 798 Men DNS
  Luttinen Ari Helsinki 816 Men DNS
  Lystimäki Jussi Tristadi 820 Men DNS
  Lyytikäinen Anto Kirkkonummi 822 Men DNS
  Lähde Joni Helsinki 825 Men DNS
  Lönnblad Peter Espoo 829 Men DNS
  Magnusson Roland Sport Club Lynx 834 Men DNS
  Makkonen Krister Helsinki 838 Men DNS
  Manner Lotta Espoo 2074 Women DNS
  Martinkauppi Ali Espoo 856 Men DNS
  Mehtätalo-Takala Heli Helsinki 2076 Women DNS
  Meronen Pekka RAUMA 875 Men DNS
  Metsäranta Jorma Espoo 1643 Men DNS
  Mitrunen Juho Capgemini 899 Men DNS
  Mäkelä Tytti Espoo 2081 Women DNS
  Mäkeläinen Mikko Helsinki 925 Men DNS
  Mäki Jussi Helsinki 926 Men DNS
  Mäklin Milla Kirkkonummi 2082 Women DNS
  Määttä Mikko Espoo 943 Men DNS
  Naakka Teppo Jyväskylä 946 Men DNS
  Neitola Ilari Espoo 948 Men DNS
  Nerman Jari Helsinki 951 Men DNS
  Nevalainen Olof CCH 953 Men DNS
  Niemi Jorma Helsinki 955 Men DNS
  Nieminen Tero Zeus 963 Men DNS
  Niiranen Esko Helsinki 965 Men DNS
  Nikander Mauritz Helsinki 967 Men DNS
  Nurmi Eeva Kymin Koskenpojat 2092 Women DNS
  Nurmi Kari Helsinki 992 Men DNS
  Näsi Risto helsinki 1006 Men DNS
  Oksa Olli-Pekka Hyvinkää 1013 Men DNS
  Oksa Ville-Veikko Turku 1014 Men DNS
  orjala jarkko klaukkala 1024 Men DNS
  Paananen Mikko Lahti 1027 Men DNS
  Pajunen Tuuli Helsinki 2094 Women DNS
  Partanen Ari Helsinki 1048 Men DNS
  Patronen Markku Espoo 1056 Men DNS
  Patteeuw Maarten Rush Racing 1057 Men DNS
  Pelkonen Tapio Vantaa 1072 Men DNS
  Pelkonen Teemu Vantaa 1071 Men DNS
  Penttinen Tero Loppi 1078 Men DNS
  Petälä Markus Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1084 Men DNS
  Pihlaja Jere Helsinki 1590 Men DNS
  Piirainen Tommi Vantaa 1094 Men DNS
  Piironen Jukka Vantaa 1097 Men DNS
  Pirinen Janne Alkuvoima 1100 Men DNS
  Pitkäranta Tapio Relex 1634 Men DNS
  Puomio Timo Helsinki 1125 Men DNS
  Puurunen Antti Espoo 1135 Men DNS
  Pyykönen Pasi Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1142 Men DNS
  Pärssinen Kyösti Helsinki 1147 Men DNS
  Pääjärvi Juha Helsinki 1148 Men DNS
  Pääkkönen Ilpo Helsinki 1150 Men DNS
  pöllänen kauko orimattila 1154 Men DNS
  Raitanen Mauri Helsinki 1166 Men DNS
  Raivonen Raineri Jämsä 1169 Men DNS
  rantala seppo royal cycling team ry 1175 Men DNS
  Rantanen Esko Porvoo 1177 Men DNS
  Rasinkoski Matti CCH/26 1181 Men DNS
  Rautiainen Vesa Helsinki 1188 Men DNS
  Repo Ilmari Jyväskylä 1195 Men DNS
  Rintarahko Kari espoo 1212 Men DNS
  Ristolainen Heikki Helsinki 1217 Men DNS
  Roos Kai Vantaa 1218 Men DNS
  Rouvinen Kari Teamliquid 1226 Men DNS
  Ruoho Ari Heltri 1229 Men DNS
  Rusila Hanna Kunto & terveys 2113 Women DNS
  Ruuska Ismo Espoo 1235 Men DNS
  Rönkkö Ville Helsinki 1244 Men DNS
  Saarilehto Jani Vantaa 1258 Men DNS
  Saarinen Hanna Espoo 2115 Women DNS
  Sahari Kalle Helsinki 1266 Men DNS
  Salmikivi Jari Mustio 1281 Men DNS
  Salminen Tero HP Peloton 1285 Men DNS
  Salokoski Jari Espoo 1289 Men DNS
  Santaoja Tero Helsinki 1303 Men DNS
  Saranpää Teemu Turku 1306 Men DNS
  Savolainen Mikko Helsinki 1319 Men DNS
  Schröder Mikael Espoo 1320 Men DNS
  Seppälä Eero Atletico Parosperä 1329 Men DNS
  Simonen Erno Helsinki 1349 Men DNS
  Sinivaara Olli Helsinki 1352 Men DNS
  Sippola Petri ESPOO 1359 Men DNS
  Siurua Jukka Vihti 1363 Men DNS
  Sjöblom Mikko Porvoo 1368 Men DNS
  Strömberg Harry IK-32 1397 Men DNS
  Stubb Alexander Espoo 5 Men DNS
  Sulkinoja Mika Lahti 1402 Men DNS
  Suutari Anssi Helsinki 1416 Men DNS
  Särkelä Tapio Helsinki 1427 Men DNS
  Särkinen Timo Kivijärven Kivekkäät 1428 Men DNS
  Söderholm Jarmo Vantaa 1434 Men DNS
  Taimela Johannes Hamina 1435 Men DNS
  taivainen kari HelenFillaristit 1438 Men DNS
  Takala Teemu Alkuvoima 1440 Men DNS
  takkinen ari huittinen 1441 Men DNS
  Tanskanen Heidi Valkeakoski 2129 Women DNS
  Taskinen Tuukka Helsinki 1449 Men DNS
  Tederma Tauno ESPOO 1452 Men DNS
  Tesolin Jeremiah Helsinki 1468 Men DNS
  Thijssen Rob Ressu Cycling Team 1470 Men DNS
  Timoharju Tommi Helsinki 1479 Men DNS
  Toikka Pekka Helsinki 1483 Men DNS
  Torpo Lasse Lahti 1499 Men DNS
  Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 2150 Men DNS
  Tumelius Merja Helsinki 2134 Women DNS
  Tuomainen Tommi Helsinki 2152 Men DNS
  Turunen Aki CCH/4 h 2171 Men DNS
  Turunen Elisa Cycle Club Helsinki 2135 Women DNS
  turunen janne twd 2165 Men DNS
  Tuukkala Sanna Helsinki 2136 Women DNS
  Tölli Anni Helsinki 2138 Women DNS
  Vainio Kimmo Kunto ja Terveys 2197 Men DNS
  Vaittinen Timo hET Cycling/HKI 2199 Men DNS
  Vakkila Juha Helsinki 2202 Men DNS
  Valkonen Henri Espoo 2204 Men DNS
  Wallenius Sebastian Espoo 2300 Men DNS
  Wallenius Tom Espoo 2297 Men DNS
  Vallittu Antti Helsinki 2205 Men DNS
  Vasala Antti Helsinki 2220 Men DNS
  Vauhkonen Hanna Peräkylän Ponnistus 2142 Women DNS
  Vehviläinen Juhani Hyvinkää 2225 Men DNS
  Widström Jakob Esbo 1511 Men DNS
  Viitanen Ville Helsinki 2241 Men DNS
  viljanen juha piikkiö 2247 Men DNS
  Vilppula Juha HelenFillaristit 2253 Men DNS
  Virtanen Jari koovee 2261 Men DNS
  Viskari Tuomas Helsinki 2269 Men DNS
  Vuollet Mika Nitor Creations Oy 2272 Men DNS
  Vuorio Katariina Vantaa 2146 Women DNS
  Vähätalo Juhani HelenFillaristit 2277 Men DNS
  Väyrynen Hannu Espoo 2286 Men DNS
  Väärälä Veli-Matti Nurmijärvi 2289 Men DNS
  Yli-Kovero Lauri Helsinki 1520 Men DNS
  Zezeran Louis Helsinki 1523 Men DNS
  Östman Tomas Espoo 1529 Men DNS