Suomeksi

Tour de Helsinki 2012 - Start list- Women 140 km

SurnameNameNumberParticipates in
the competition category
Club or municipality
AaltoLeenaTampere
AaltonenHannaKerava
AchrénCarinaHelsingfors
AhlrothJohannaEspoo
AlavalkamaSatuHelsinki Triathlon
AliHeidiTampere
AndreevKatjaVantaa
AsuntaPauliinaHelsinki
AuvinenMirvaCygate
BourdeaudhuiLeenMaarkedal
DomeneyHeatherHelsinki
EhrbergLiisaEspoo
EkblomSirpaTuusula
EklundTainaAccenture FunCycling
FredrikssonMonikaEspoo
GrastenneaHelsinki
GrönvallMaijuKotka
HagmanNiinaDNA Pinna
HagströmElisabethIk Myran
HaikonenHetaTöölön Isku
HainariLauraHelsinki
HanskiMerjaHelsinki
HarjulaRiikkaHelsinki
HeikuraIdaHelsinki
HeinonenTainaHelsinki
HeiskanenMerviGöteborg
HelanderUllaHelsinki
HenttonenSariRemax Asuntokulma Oy
HollmanRiikkaOP-Pohjola
HolmKatjaVantaa
HolmströmSariTakaratas Polkutiimi
HolopainenSabinaKirkkonummi
HultMaaritEspoo
HumaljokiHannaHelsinki
HuttunenSaaraMäntsälä
HuuhtanenJaanaHepo
HuuskoAnnaleenaVantaa
HuuskoAnniinaVantaa
HuxleyAinoHelsinki
HyvärinenJaanaIK-32
IisaloLauraHelsinki
IkonenMinnaJärvenpää
IkonenSirkkuHelsinki
IlorantaNooraEspoo
InkariMariaCCH
JaakkolaElinaTuusula
JelanskiLinaPorvoo
JuuskaKirsiVaicycle
KaisamattiKatjaCygate
kaljunentaruhelsinki
KalliosaariErjaJokivarren Jopoilijat
kantokaisaporin slalomseura
KariSusannaTeam Donna Agile
KarjalainenSannaKouvolan Pyöräilijät
KarppinenRiaHelsinki
KemppainenSusannaKeCy
KeränenMariFeelGood Trainers Vihti
KiveläJuuliHelsinki
KlausSonjaHelsinki
KoivurantaElisaVantaa
KolehmainenJohannaVantaa
KonttilaJohannaNurmijärvi
Koponen-KopsaKatriinaNurmijärvi
KorkeamäkiUllaHelsinki Triathlon
KorkkulaSenjaHelsinki
KorventaustaHeidiTeam Vahanen
KoskiMaariaEspoo
KotakorpiSaaraYlöjärvi
KottariHeidiVaasa
KreiviMinnaHelsinki
KuismaMaijaJyväskylä
KukkanenKristaNurmijärvi
KuosmanenAnna-MaijaHelsinki
KuusistoLauraMurata Electronics Oy
kuusistosarimuurame
KylmäniemiHeliYlöjärvi
KyttäläMiraSporttipuput
LaakkonenTuulikkiEspoo
LahtinenMinnaHelsinki
LahtinenSannaVihti
LaineKristaKuopio
LaininenJenniVantaa
LainoTiinaCycle Center
LaitinenAnneEspoo
LardotHannaVantaa
LassiSariHelsinki
LehtiHelkaHelsinki
LehtinenRaisaVaicycle
LehtonenKatrixSachtleben Pigments
LekaKaisaPorvoo
LeskinenEssiAccenture FunCycling
LiimatainenKatjaKerava
LindqvistYlvaHelsinki
LinnaMarleneIK-32
LoiskekoskiPirjoHyPy
LopezIirisPorvoo
Loponen-PollariAijaHelsinki
louhilinneaturku
LumiahoIinaxCycle Club Helsinki
LöfstedtJennyNCK/Jakobstad
MaanpääMarittaTuUl
MalkkiLeaVantaa
MalmivaaraVeeraHelsinki
Mannerström-BymanAnnikaKemiönsaari
MattilaAnnaHelsinki
MikkonenElinaKouvola
MustonenMinttuHiQ
MäkeläPauliinaSievin Sisu
MäntysaariMaaritxTuUL
MäättänenTarjaVantaa
NevalainenHelenTuusula
NiemiPäiviTeam Vahanen
NieminenTiinaTawast Cycling Club
NieminenPiiaxKaupin Kanuunat
NorrgårdAnnikaHelsinki
NurmiMinnaPorvoo
NurmiPetraxLapinjärvi
NurvoMinnaTeam Tynnyrikylä
OjanpääHannaEspoo
OttelinHanna-LeenaHelsinki
PahikainenSeijaTransformlink
PartanenAnneHepo
ParviainenRiittaVihti
PeltomaaKarolinaTuUl
PentinmikkoAdaHelsinki
PihaHennaOxygen Triathlon ASD
PisanoVirvaTeam Donna Agile
PitkänenAnneHelsinki
PreegelPillexCC Rota Mobilis
PrihaMirjaPaltsin Pantanit
PuoliväliEevaHelsinki
PuskalaViivixNishiki Racing Women / CCH
PyysaloHannaHELSINKI
PärssinenKirsiEspoo
RantalaPäiviHyvinkää
RastasTerhiHelsinki
RatilainenSannamariTampere
RaulioMariHelsinki
RepaskyGretchenHelsinki
RinneTuijaTeam Liquid
rissaneniraxteam probike- giant
RistLiisixHawaii Express
RistDaisixKJK
RistellMerjaJokivarren Jopoilijat
RistikankareAnneKirkkonummi
RitalaJohannaRoyal Cycling Team
RitolaMariaHelsinki
RottluffElsaEspoo
RundbergMonaHelsinki Triathlon
SaantolaSariHelsinki
SainioPirjoEspoon Hiihtoseura
SalermoErikaHelsinki
SallinenNiinaVantaa
SalmiMiia-MariaTawast Cycling Club
SalokorpiNiinaTeam Donna Agile
SalonenSiniEspoo
SankariAnnePori
SariolaAnna-PaulaHelsinki
SarkimaaHannaHelsinki
SchroderusTaruX-tri Lahti
SieppoPetraTekla
SiiriäinenLottaTuusula
SinkkonenWeraTeam Bay Area Sisu
SirénHennaLempäälä
SirkjärviTiinaSeinäjoki
SjöblomJaanaAqua Plus Triathlon
SnickerElisaTurku
SonckSädeHämeenlinna
SonniMariaHelsinki
Stenberg-LattuAnneliKerava
SutinenArmiEspoo
SuviHedwigKotka
SuvirantaMillaTapiola
SyrjäMaijaKlaukkala
SäisäJenniHelsinki
TanskanenHeidiValkeakoski
TiainenElinaSastamala
TielinenHeliLappeenranta
TillesSiljaHelsinki
TokolaJohannaTour de Run
TsakirakisAnnaDNA Pinna
TulimaaNooraAccenture FunCycling
TurunenMaijaRiihimäki
TurunenElisaxNishiki Racing Women
TähtinenLeaEspoo
TölliAnniTeam Futurice
UusimaaMariaVaicycle
VaahteraPäiviKaupin kanuunat
ValoAnneCapgemini Cycling Club
VehviläinenHannaHelsinki
VenesmaaJuliaAccenture FunCycling
ViitasaariElinaHelsinki Triathlon
VikstedtTeaHTL
VirkkalaAnnaEspoo
VirolainenWongritM.A.D.
VäisänenKaisaTriathlonteam 226
väkeväveeranishiki RW
västilälailahyvinkään pyöräilijät
WaltariOutiHelsinki
WartiovaaraSatuHelsingin Asianajajayhdistys
WesterlundMariannexCCH
WirtavuoriElinaSachtleben Pigments Oy 1
Yli-KaitalaKirsiVantaa